Mississauga Cricket League
Toggle navigation
Home
Players
Player Search
Player Matches Count
Matches
Results
Schedule
Calendar
Clubs
View Clubs
Search Teams
View Teams
Statistics
Points Table
Batting Records
Bowling Records
Fielding Records
Player Rankings
Series
2024 - MCLT30
2024 - MCLT20
2024 - MCLT25
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE
2023 MCL T25
View all
League
League Info
Grounds
Documents
Umpires/Coaches/Scorers
DLS Calculator
Photo Gallery
News
Articles
CONTACT US
Contact
Log in
Fixtures
Schedule: 2024 - MCLT25
2024
All Years
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2024 - MCLT25
All Series
2024 - MCLT30
2024 - MCLT20
2024 - MCLT25
2024 BOOM BOOM T10 BLAST PRE SEASON
DIVISION 1
All Divisions
SUPER PRO
ELITE
PREMIER
DIVISION 1
DIVISION 2
DIVISION 3
All Teams
All Teams
Canada XI
A&A CC
Brampton Kings
Brothers XI
Burlington United Badshahs
DesertStorm X
Doncaster Stars
Mr. Hurricanes
Hyderabad Hawks
Mississauga Dolphins
Nepalese Canadian-A
Ontario Patriots
Punjab Riders
Royal Canadians
Royal Phoenix T25
SAUGA CC
SG Lions
Surti Strikers
Team Gladiators Canada
The Expendables
Toronto Champs
Toronto Jaguars-A
Toronto Markhors
Tuk Tuk CC-B
Soul Brothers Canada
Yodhas CC
All Clubs
All
Toronto Champs
DesertStorm Cricket Club
Mississauga Dolphins
Tuk Tuk Cricket Club
Royal Canadians Cricket Club
Sauga Cricket Club
Burlington Warriors Cricket Club
Doncaster Stars
Ontario Patriots Cricket Club
Brothers XI
Yodhas Cricket Club
6IX Vandals Cricket Club
A&A CC
Toronto Jaguars Cricket Club
Toronto Markhors Cricket Club
Team Gladiators Canada
Whitby Sports Club
Nepalese Canadian CC
SPIKE SPORTS
Royal Phoenix
Brampton KINGS
Hyderabad Hawks Cricket Club
The Expendables
Hurricanes
Punjab Riders
SURTI Strikers
Paramount Fine Food DOME
All Grounds
Andrew McCandless
Aquinas
Batsman Park-A
Batsman Park-B
CAA #1
CAA #2
CAA #3
Caledonia North
Caledonia South
Cassie Campbell
CEDARVALE
Centennial-A
Centennial-B
Burlington
Courtney Park Cricket Field (Artificial)
Creditview - A
Creditview - B
Danville North
Danville South
Dixie/Sandalwood
Dixie/407 A
Dixie/407 B
Dixie/407 C
Earnscliffe-A (Matting)
Earnscliffe-B (Matting)
FCC (Matting)
Flemingdon
ROSS LORD- West
Ross Lord- East
GlenAshton
Go Green
Gore Meadows (A)
Humberline South B
Huron Heights
ICELAND (Turf & Matting)
John Allan Park
KING CITY
Paul Coffey
Niagara
PFF - Pitch 3
PFF - Pitch 4
PFF - Pitch 1
PFF - Pitch 2
Petro Canada
SandFord Farm (Artificial)
SummerLea
Sunnybrook East
Sunnybrook North
Sunnybrook West
Teramoto Park (Matting)
Thackeray
Torbram/Sandalwood
Waterloo
WnW Pitch 1
WnW Pitch 2
WnW Pitch 3
Woodstock
All Days
All Days
Sunday
Saturday
Friday
Thursday
Wednesday
Tuesday
Monday
Search Dates
No fixtures found.
Are you sure to delete this fixture ?
Are you sure to delete this scorecard ?
Data can't be retrieved if deleted. Are you sure to delete
?
Data can't be retrieved if deleted. Are you sure to remove umpire from
?
Install Cricclubs App for better experince ? It will Redirect to