1 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/04/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Peace CC |
Toronto Falcons |
Humberline South B |
Mujtaba Riaz |
Mukesh Bogineni |
|
|
|
Mukesh Bogineni |
|
2 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
06/04/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Rising Stars |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
3 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
06/04/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
Panthers-Realtor Amir |
Danville South |
Saurabh Naik |
Waez Hammad |
|
|
|
Waez Hammad |
|
4 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/04/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Reapers |
The Indianators |
Flemingdon |
Al Tanim Chowdhury |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
5 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/04/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions |
Starks Cricket Club |
Aquinas |
Sudhakar Muktha |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
6 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/04/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Toronto Jaguars-A |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Go Green |
Manav Upadhyaya |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
7 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/05/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Meerkats |
Humberline South B |
Mukesh Bogineni |
Jashandeep Rana |
|
|
|
Jashandeep Rana |
|
8 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/05/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington United Badshahs |
Doncaster Stars |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Ali Riaz |
|
|
|
Ali Riaz |
|
9 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/05/2024 |
5:00 PM |
PANTHERA-C |
6IX Vandals |
Huron Heights |
Saurabh Naik |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
10 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/05/2024 |
5:00 PM |
United XI |
Falcon CC |
Flemingdon |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
11 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/05/2024 |
5:00 PM |
B-Town XI |
DesertStorm Z |
Petro Canada |
Khalid Kazim |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
|
12 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/05/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Jaguars-B |
ATCT |
Sunnybrook West |
ZIMAD Jehan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
|
13 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/05/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton Kings |
Royal Canadians |
Go Green |
Al Tanim Chowdhury |
Manav Upadhyaya |
|
|
|
Manav Upadhyaya |
|
14 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/06/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Northern Strikers |
Zoroastrian |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
15 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/06/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Doncaster Stars |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Go Green |
Jashandeep Rana |
Meet Chokshi |
|
|
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
16 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
NEPALESE CANADIAN-B |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
17 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Sauga Rams-B |
OSCC-B |
Paul Coffey |
Munendra Jadon |
Waez Hammad |
|
|
|
Waez Hammad |
|
18 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Dubai Spartans |
Mavericks-B |
Dixie/407 B |
Saurabh Naik |
Mukesh Bogineni |
|
|
|
Mukesh Bogineni |
|
19 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/07/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Desertstorm Beasts |
Legends Kerala |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Sauga Rams-A |
Bloomington CC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
06/08/2024 |
8:00 AM |
The Tribe |
Punjab Lions |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Gujarat Giants |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Toronto Titans |
Rockers-B |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
06/08/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Super 11 |
Odia Warriors |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/08/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Royal Stars |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/08/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Punjab CC |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/08/2024 |
3:00 PM |
GTA Sultans |
Royal Ryders |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/08/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Deccan Chargers |
Lion Kings CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Toronto Qalandars |
THE ELITE |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
7:30 PM |
Meerkats |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Mavericks-A |
Panthera-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Dubai Spartans |
GSC WARRIORS |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Rampage |
West End Outlaws |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/09/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Punjab CC-A |
Punjabi Royals |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/09/2024 |
9:00 AM |
PANTHERS-Karahi Point |
Hawks United |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Toronto Jaguars-B |
Starks Cricket Club |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Mighty Hawks |
OSCC-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/09/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Peshwas |
Canadian Bulls |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/09/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Blue Sharks |
Spike Sports |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/09/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Brampton Raiders |
Northern Hawks |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
06/09/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Imperials CC |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/09/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Toronto Reapers |
The Expendables |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/09/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Toronto United |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/09/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Jammu Kings XI |
Fusion-A |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Toronto Falcons |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
4:30 PM |
GTA Scorpions |
Ghaznavi |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
06/09/2024 |
7:30 PM |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Even Eleven CC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
06/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Renegades |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
06/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Snipers CC |
Punjab CC-B |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Tuk Tuk CC-B |
SG Lions |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
ATCT |
The Indianators |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
06/10/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
GTA GIANTS-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
06/11/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Whitby Gladiators |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/11/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Yodhas CC |
Punjab Riders |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/11/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Soul Brothers Canada |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/11/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brothers XI |
Ontario Patriots |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/11/2024 |
5:00 PM |
B-Town XI |
Corporate Stars |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/11/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Toronto Strikers |
Spike Sports |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/12/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Panthers |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
06/12/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Travancore Clubbers |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/12/2024 |
5:00 PM |
DesertStorm X |
Nepalese Canadian-A |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/12/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Canada XI |
Toronto Champs |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/12/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Maestros |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/12/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Reapers |
Falcon CC |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/12/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Fusion-C |
Meerkats |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/13/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions |
DesertStorm Z |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/13/2024 |
7:00 PM |
UCC NINJA'Z |
Rangers11 |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
06/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Charhda Panjab Cricket Club |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Mavericks-B |
Dixie/407 B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Churchill Meadows XI |
Chennaiyin Super Kings |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/14/2024 |
6:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
7:30 AM |
TCS |
NEPALESE CANADIAN-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
06/15/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Rockers-A |
Punjab Lions |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Royal Stars |
GTA Sultans |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Azaad CC |
Farmers CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/15/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Peshwas |
Spike Sports |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
11:30 AM |
BRAMPTON HAWKS |
Knight Owls |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/15/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Spike Sports |
Northern Hawks |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
06/15/2024 |
12:30 PM |
The Tribe |
Panthers-Realtor Amir |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto Markhors |
Royal Canadians |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/15/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Brampton Raiders |
Jammu Kings XI |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Mississauga Stallions-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/15/2024 |
4:15 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Punjab Lions |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/15/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Fusion-A |
Whitby Sports |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
4:30 PM |
TITANS CC-B |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Travancore Clubbers |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Toronto Jaguars-A |
SAUGA CC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Brampton Kings |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
06/16/2024 |
7:30 AM |
CIC Spartans |
Punjab United |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
8:00 AM |
A&A CC |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/16/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Hawks United |
Desertstorm Beasts |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/16/2024 |
9:00 AM |
PANTHERS-Karahi Point |
Azaad CC |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
11:00 AM |
The Expendables |
Surti Strikers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Rampage |
OSCC-A |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
06/16/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
Jalsa Knights |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Yodhas CC |
Ontario Patriots |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/16/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Punjab Lions |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/16/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Canadian Bulls |
Royal Ryders |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/16/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton Pacers |
Lion Kings CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/16/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Blue Sharks |
Punjab CC |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
7:30 PM |
Zoroastrian |
Panthers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
06/17/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Pegasus |
Rising Stars |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/17/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brothers XI |
DesertStorm X |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/17/2024 |
5:00 PM |
UCC NINJA'Z |
Panthera-B |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/17/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Bloomington CC |
Rockers-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
06/18/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Punjab United |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
06/18/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Panthera Advantage |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/18/2024 |
5:00 PM |
SG Lions |
Canada XI |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/18/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mavericks-A |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-A |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/18/2024 |
5:00 PM |
The Indianators |
Falcon CC |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/18/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Toronto Falcons |
Northern Strikers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
06/19/2024 |
5:00 PM |
GTA GIANTS-A |
Rising Sun |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/19/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Singhs XI |
Peace CC |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/19/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Tuk Tuk CC-B |
Punjab Riders |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/19/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Champs |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/19/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Starks Cricket Club |
ATCT |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/19/2024 |
5:00 PM |
United XI |
Churchill Meadows XI |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/19/2024 |
7:00 PM |
OSCC-A |
West End Outlaws |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
06/20/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Renegades |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/20/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Mighty Hawks |
Mississauga Maestros |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
DesertStorm Z |
Toronto Jaguars-B |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions |
Corporate Stars |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
B-Town XI |
Chennaiyin Super Kings |
Dixie/407 B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/21/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Toronto Reapers |
Royal Tigers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Sauga Rams-A |
Rangers11 |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Ontario Patriots |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
PANTHERS-Karahi Point |
Royal Tigers |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Black Knights |
Desertstorm Beasts |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
06/22/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Boom Boom |
Alpha XI |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/22/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Punjab Lions |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/22/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Blue Sharks |
Northern Hawks |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/22/2024 |
3:00 PM |
GTA Sultans |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/22/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Toronto United |
Lion Kings CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
Ghaznavi |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
7:30 PM |
Soul Brothers Canada |
Nepalese Canadian-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Doncaster Stars |
Brampton Kings |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
GSC WARRIORS |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
8:00 AM |
TCS |
Mavericks-B |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/23/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Royal Tigers |
Legends Kerala |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/23/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Gujarat Giants |
Hawks United |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Sauga Rams-B |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-B |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Fusion-C |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/23/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto United |
Royal Ryders |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/23/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Deccan Chargers |
Brampton Raiders |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
06/23/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Deccan Chargers |
Ghaznavi - LCAC |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
12:30 PM |
6IX Vandals |
OSCC-B |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/23/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Toronto Strikers |
Royal Stars |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/23/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Sports |
Jammu Kings XI |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/23/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton Pacers |
Fusion-A |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
06/23/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Imperials CC |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
06/23/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Odia Warriors |
GTA Sultans |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
7:30 PM |
Rockers-B |
Rampage |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
06/24/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Snipers CC |
Toronto Renegades |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/24/2024 |
5:00 PM |
BRAMPTON HAWKS |
Dubai Spartans |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/24/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mavericks-A |
Mighty Hawks |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/24/2024 |
5:00 PM |
UCC NINJA'Z |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-A |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/24/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Surti Strikers |
A&A CC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/25/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Northern Strikers |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/25/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Team Gladiators Canada |
SAUGA CC |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/25/2024 |
5:00 PM |
The Expendables |
Royal Canadians |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/25/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Jaguars-A |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/25/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Maestros |
West End Outlaws |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
06/25/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Punjab CC-B |
CIC Spartans |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
06/26/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Super 11 |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/26/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Falcons |
Zoroastrian |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
06/26/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Qalandars |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
06/26/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Punjab United |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/26/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brothers XI |
SG Lions |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/26/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton Kings |
Toronto Markhors |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/26/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Sauga Rams-A |
Panthera-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
06/27/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Rockers-A |
Panthers-Realtor Amir |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/27/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Toronto Titans |
OSCC-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
06/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
The Tribe |
Jalsa Knights |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
06/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Rising Stars |
Panthera Advantage |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/28/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Toronto Strikers |
Punjab Lions |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Yodhas CC |
DesertStorm X |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
7:00 AM |
United XI |
B-Town XI |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Tuk Tuk CC-B |
Ontario Patriots |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
06/29/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/29/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Azaad CC |
Legends Kerala |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/29/2024 |
9:00 AM |
PANTHERS-Karahi Point |
Desertstorm Beasts |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
GTA GIANTS-B |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
06/29/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Brampton Strikers |
Deccan Chargers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/29/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/29/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Brampton Raiders |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto Champs |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/29/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Spike Sports |
Canadian Bulls |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/29/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Jammu Kings XI |
Lion Kings CC |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/29/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Spike Sports |
Toronto United |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
4:30 PM |
TITANS CC-B |
Charhda Panjab Cricket Club |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
7:30 PM |
Peace CC |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
06/30/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Pegasus |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/30/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Canada XI |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/30/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Mavericks-B |
BRAMPTON HAWKS |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/30/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SG Lions |
Punjab Riders |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/30/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Jaguars-B |
Corporate Stars |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/30/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Hawks United |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
06/30/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Fusion-B |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/30/2024 |
11:30 AM |
The Expendables |
Royal Tigers |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/30/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Peshwas |
Royal Stars |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
06/30/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Starks Cricket Club |
DesertStorm Z |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/30/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Farmers CC |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/30/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Singhs XI |
Panthers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/30/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Northern Hawks |
Brampton Pacers |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
06/30/2024 |
4:30 PM |
CIC Spartans |
Mississauga Stallions-A |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
06/30/2024 |
4:30 PM |
THE ELITE |
Ghaznavi |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
06/30/2024 |
7:00 PM |
GTA Sultans |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS-C |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
07/01/2024 |
7:00 AM |
The Indianators |
DesertStorm Z |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
07/01/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Toronto Reapers |
Churchill Meadows XI |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/01/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Jaguars-A |
Doncaster Stars |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Royal Tigers |
Gujarat Giants |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/01/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Dubai Spartans |
PANTHERA-C |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
07/01/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Chennaiyin Super Kings |
Mississauga Stallions |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/01/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Reapers |
Royal Ryders |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/01/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto United |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/01/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Zoroastrian |
Mississauga Stallions-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
07/01/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Whitby Gladiators |
Royal Stars |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/01/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Northern Hawks |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
07/01/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Even Eleven CC |
Alpha XI |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/01/2024 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
Toronto Qalandars |
Torbram/Sandalwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/01/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
TCS |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
5:00 PM |
The Expendables |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Surti Strikers |
Royal Canadians |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Knight Owls |
NEPALESE CANADIAN-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Champs |
Nepalese Canadian-A |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
5:00 PM |
GSC WARRIORS |
OSCC-B |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
07/03/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions-A |
GTA GIANTS-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
07/04/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Boom Boom |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/05/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Canadians |
SAUGA CC |
Dixie/407 B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/05/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mavericks-B |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-B |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/05/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Canadian Bulls |
The Expendables |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/06/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Yodhas CC |
Tuk Tuk CC-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/06/2024 |
7:30 AM |
The Expendables |
Burlington United Badshahs |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/06/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
SG Lions |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/06/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Punjab CC-A |
Legends Kerala |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Tigers |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Northern Strikers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/06/2024 |
12:30 PM |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
07/06/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Rising Sun |
CIC Spartans |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
07/06/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Fusion-B |
Even Eleven CC |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/06/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Sports |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/06/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Toronto Qalandars |
Travancore Clubbers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/07/2024 |
7:00 AM |
OSCC-B |
Knight Owls |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Sauga Rams-B |
Dubai Spartans |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/07/2024 |
9:00 AM |
PANTHERS-Karahi Point |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/07/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Royal Tigers |
Farmers CC |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/07/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Gujarat Giants |
Desertstorm Beasts |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/07/2024 |
11:00 AM |
PANTHERA-C |
GSC WARRIORS |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
07/07/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Ghaznavi - LCAC |
Jalsa Knights |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Brampton Pacers |
Brampton Raiders |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Punjabi Royals |
Hawks United |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CIC Spartans |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/07/2024 |
3:00 PM |
GTA Sultans |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
07/07/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Titans CC-A |
Royal Stars |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Punjab CC |
Lion Kings CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-A |
Toronto United |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Spike Sports |
Jammu Kings XI |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/07/2024 |
7:30 PM |
Toronto Falcons |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/08/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Peace CC |
Fusion-C |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
07/08/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Renegades |
Punjab CC-B |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/08/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Bloomington CC |
Rampage |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/08/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Rockers-B |
OSCC-A |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
07/08/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Alpha XI |
Imperials CC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
07/09/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Boom Boom |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/09/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Sauga Rams-A |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/09/2024 |
5:00 PM |
UCC NINJA'Z |
Mighty Hawks |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
07/09/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Jaguars-B |
Chennaiyin Super Kings |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
07/09/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Corporate Stars |
Starks Cricket Club |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/09/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Singhs XI |
Mississauga Stallions-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
07/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Rising Stars |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Punjab Riders |
Canada XI |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Jaguars-A |
Brampton Kings |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Soul Brothers Canada |
Brothers XI |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
07/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
The Indianators |
Churchill Meadows XI |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
07/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
ATCT |
Falcon CC |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
07/10/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Rockers-A |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/11/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Tuk Tuk CC-B |
DesertStorm X |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
07/11/2024 |
7:00 PM |
The Tribe |
Deccan Chargers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
07/12/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Pegasus |
Panthera Advantage |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/12/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Markhors |
Burlington United Badshahs |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/12/2024 |
5:00 PM |
West End Outlaws |
Mavericks-A |
Dixie/407 B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/12/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Toronto United |
Toronto Reapers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
07/13/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Toronto Reapers |
B-Town XI |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/13/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Titans |
Mississauga Maestros |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/13/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Punjabi Royals |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/13/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Punjab CC-A |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/13/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Spike Sports |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
07/13/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Stars |
Super 11 |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/13/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Sauga Rams-B |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/13/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Rangers11 |
Panthera-B |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/13/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Royal Tigers |
Black Knights |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
07/13/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Odia Warriors |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
07/13/2024 |
4:30 PM |
CIC Spartans |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS-C |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
07/13/2024 |
4:30 PM |
GTA GIANTS-A |
GTA Sultans |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/13/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Panthers |
Peace CC |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/13/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto United |
Punjab CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/13/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Ghaznavi |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
07/14/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Chennaiyin Super Kings |
United XI |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
07/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Panthers-Realtor Amir |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/14/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Black Knights |
PANTHERS-Karahi Point |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/14/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Royal Canadians |
A&A CC |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
07/14/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Ghaznavi - LCAC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Spike Sports |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/14/2024 |
3:00 PM |
The Expendables |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Sports |
Deccan Chargers |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Northern Hawks |
Jammu Kings XI |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
07/14/2024 |
7:30 PM |
Even Eleven CC |
Fusion-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/15/2024 |
5:00 PM |
SAUGA CC |
The Expendables |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/15/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Doncaster Stars |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/15/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Surti Strikers |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/15/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Charhda Panjab Cricket Club |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
07/16/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Imperials CC |
Alpha XI |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
07/16/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
07/16/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Rockers-A |
Deccan Chargers |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/16/2024 |
5:00 PM |
OSCC-B |
Dubai Spartans |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/16/2024 |
5:00 PM |
PANTHERA-C |
BRAMPTON HAWKS |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/16/2024 |
7:00 PM |
West End Outlaws |
UCC NINJA'Z |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
07/17/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Punjab United |
Punjab CC-B |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
07/17/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Panthera Advantage |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/17/2024 |
5:00 PM |
NEPALESE CANADIAN-B |
GSC WARRIORS |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/17/2024 |
5:00 PM |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-B |
Knight Owls |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
07/17/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Falcon CC |
Starks Cricket Club |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
07/17/2024 |
5:00 PM |
DesertStorm Z |
ATCT |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/17/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Toronto Peshwas |
GTA Sultans |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
07/18/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Brampton Strikers |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
07/18/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Gladiators |
Mississauga Stallions-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
07/19/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Panthers-Realtor Amir |
Pegasus |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
331 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/19/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Markhors |
The Expendables |
Dixie/407 B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/19/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Panthera-B |
Bloomington CC |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/19/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Royal Ryders |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/20/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Rangers11 |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
07/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
CIC Spartans |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
07/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Titans CC-A |
Rising Sun |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Punjab CC-A |
Black Knights |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
07/20/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Alpha XI |
Fusion-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Reapers |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/20/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Legends Kerala |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/20/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Toronto Strikers |
Toronto Peshwas |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
342 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
07/20/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
343 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/20/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Spike Sports |
Deccan Chargers |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/20/2024 |
7:30 PM |
Canada XI |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/21/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Farmers CC |
Hawks United |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
07/21/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
347 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/21/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Royal Ryders |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/21/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Azaad CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/21/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Punjabi Royals |
Desertstorm Beasts |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/21/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Sauga Rams-A |
Mighty Hawks |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/21/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Punjab Lions |
Canadian Bulls |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
07/21/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Rising Stars |
Ghaznavi - LCAC |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Northern Hawks |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Toronto United |
Brampton Raiders |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/21/2024 |
3:30 PM |
GTA GIANTS-B |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/21/2024 |
4:30 PM |
THE ELITE |
Brampton Strikers |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
357 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Blue Sharks |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Punjab CC |
Fusion-A |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Sports |
Brampton Pacers |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/21/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Ghaznavi |
Travancore Clubbers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
07/22/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Snipers CC |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/22/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Soul Brothers Canada |
Yodhas CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/22/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Champs |
Brothers XI |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/22/2024 |
5:00 PM |
SG Lions |
DesertStorm X |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/22/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
366 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
07/23/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Jalsa Knights |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/23/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Brampton Kings |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/23/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Nepalese Canadian-A |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/23/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Canadians |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/23/2024 |
5:00 PM |
SAUGA CC |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/23/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Punjab Riders |
Ontario Patriots |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
07/24/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Even Eleven CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/24/2024 |
5:00 PM |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-A |
Rockers-B |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/24/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mavericks-B |
GSC WARRIORS |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/24/2024 |
5:00 PM |
6IX Vandals |
Knight Owls |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/24/2024 |
5:00 PM |
NEPALESE CANADIAN-B |
BRAMPTON HAWKS |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
07/24/2024 |
5:00 PM |
ATCT |
B-Town XI |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/24/2024 |
7:00 PM |
GTA Scorpions |
TITANS CC-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/25/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Sauga Rams-B |
TCS |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
07/25/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Punjab United |
Toronto Renegades |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
07/26/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Punjab CC-B |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/26/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Jaguars-A |
Toronto Markhors |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/26/2024 |
5:00 PM |
OSCC-B |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Dixie/407 B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/26/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Canadian Bulls |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
07/27/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Deccan Chargers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/27/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Surti Strikers |
Burlington United Badshahs |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Titans |
UCC NINJA'Z |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
388 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Spike Sports |
GTA Sultans |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Azaad CC |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Punjab CC-A |
Farmers CC |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/27/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Stars |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/27/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Reapers |
Toronto Strikers |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/27/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Travancore Clubbers |
GTA GIANTS-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
394 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/27/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Nepalese Canadian-A |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
07/27/2024 |
12:30 PM |
The Indianators |
B-Town XI |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/27/2024 |
1:00 PM |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-B |
Dubai Spartans |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/27/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Lion Kings CC |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/27/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Toronto Falcons |
Fusion-C |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
07/27/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Imperials CC |
Boom Boom |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
07/27/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Titans CC-A |
Mississauga Stallions-A |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/27/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/27/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Toronto Qalandars |
Ghaznavi |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/27/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Blue Sharks |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/27/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Spike Sports |
Brampton Pacers |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/27/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Peace CC |
Northern Strikers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
07/28/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Falcon CC |
Churchill Meadows XI |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
07/28/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Starks Cricket Club |
Chennaiyin Super Kings |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/28/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Desertstorm Beasts |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/28/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Punjabi Royals |
Royal Tigers |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
07/28/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Panthera Advantage |
Ghaznavi - LCAC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/28/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto Peshwas |
Toronto United |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/28/2024 |
12:30 PM |
The Expendables |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
07/28/2024 |
3:30 PM |
GTA Sultans |
CIC Spartans |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Punjab CC |
Brampton Raiders |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/28/2024 |
5:30 PM |
Northern Hawks |
Deccan Chargers |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/28/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Panthera-B |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Bloomington CC |
OSCC-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Rampage |
Mississauga Maestros |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
07/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Jaguars-B |
United XI |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
07/29/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Royal Stars |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS-C |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/30/2024 |
5:00 PM |
A&A CC |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/30/2024 |
5:00 PM |
SG Lions |
Ontario Patriots |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/30/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Punjab Riders |
DesertStorm X |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/30/2024 |
5:00 PM |
West End Outlaws |
Sauga Rams-A |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
07/30/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Reapers |
Mississauga Stallions |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/30/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Panthers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
07/31/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions-A |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/31/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Brothers XI |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/31/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
SAUGA CC |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/31/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Tuk Tuk CC-B |
Soul Brothers Canada |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/31/2024 |
5:00 PM |
GSC WARRIORS |
6IX Vandals |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/31/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Toronto Champs |
Yodhas CC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/01/2024 |
5:00 PM |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-B |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
08/01/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Snipers CC |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/02/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
Charhda Panjab Cricket Club |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
08/02/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Punjab CC-B |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/02/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Royal Tigers |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/03/2024 |
7:00 AM |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-A |
Bloomington CC |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
08/03/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Falcon CC |
B-Town XI |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
08/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Renegades |
CIC Spartans |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/03/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Legends Kerala |
Farmers CC |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/03/2024 |
10:30 AM |
OSCC-B |
TCS |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/03/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Stars |
Punjab Lions |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
08/03/2024 |
11:30 AM |
The Indianators |
Mississauga Stallions |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/03/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Mississauga Stallions-A |
Rising Sun |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
08/03/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Fusion-B |
Alpha XI |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/03/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Fusion-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/03/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Doncaster Stars |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/04/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Knight Owls |
Dubai Spartans |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/04/2024 |
7:30 AM |
The Expendables |
Toronto Jaguars-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
08/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
The Tribe |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
08/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
DesertStorm Z |
Chennaiyin Super Kings |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Hawks United |
Azaad CC |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/04/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
GTA Sultans |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
08/04/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Corporate Stars |
ATCT |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/04/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
A&A CC |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/04/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Singhs XI |
Meerkats |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/04/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Super 11 |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/04/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-A |
Blue Sharks |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/04/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Lion Kings CC |
Brampton Raiders |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/04/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Royal Canadians |
Burlington United Badshahs |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
08/05/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Toronto Jaguars-B |
Toronto Reapers |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/05/2024 |
7:30 AM |
SAUGA CC |
Brampton Kings |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
08/05/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Panthers-Realtor Amir |
Jalsa Knights |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
08/05/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Rising Stars |
Brampton Strikers |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
08/05/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Pegasus |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/05/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Odia Warriors |
Royal Stars |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto United |
Royal Tigers |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Peshwas |
Toronto Reapers |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
08/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Starks Cricket Club |
United XI |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
OSCC-A |
Mississauga Maestros |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/05/2024 |
3:30 PM |
CIC Spartans |
GTA GIANTS-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/05/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Whitby Gladiators |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS-C |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/05/2024 |
4:30 PM |
TITANS CC-B |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/05/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Northern Hawks |
Toronto United |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/05/2024 |
5:00 PM |
6IX Vandals |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/05/2024 |
5:30 PM |
Zoroastrian |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Torbram/Sandalwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/05/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Toronto Markhors |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
08/06/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Imperials CC |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
08/06/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Even Eleven CC |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/06/2024 |
5:00 PM |
TCS |
BRAMPTON HAWKS |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/06/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Rockers-B |
UCC NINJA'Z |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/06/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Rampage |
Mavericks-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
08/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Punjab CC-B |
Snipers CC |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Canada XI |
Nepalese Canadian-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Ontario Patriots |
DesertStorm X |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
SG Lions |
Soul Brothers Canada |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Yodhas CC |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Knight Owls |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/07/2024 |
7:00 PM |
PANTHERA-C |
Sauga Rams-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/08/2024 |
5:00 PM |
A&A CC |
Doncaster Stars |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/08/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Rangers11 |
Mighty Hawks |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/09/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Rising Sun |
Super 11 |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
08/09/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Toronto Renegades |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/09/2024 |
5:00 PM |
NEPALESE CANADIAN-B |
Mavericks-B |
Dixie/407 B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/09/2024 |
6:00 PM |
The Expendables |
Toronto Strikers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/10/2024 |
7:30 AM |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-B |
TCS |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Brothers XI |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/10/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Black Knights |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/10/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Desertstorm Beasts |
Farmers CC |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/10/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/10/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Team Gladiators Canada |
The Expendables |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/10/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Spike Sports |
Toronto United |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
08/10/2024 |
12:30 PM |
ATCT |
Churchill Meadows XI |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
08/10/2024 |
12:30 PM |
DesertStorm Z |
United XI |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/10/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
THE ELITE |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
08/10/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Alpha XI |
Boom Boom |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/10/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Northern Strikers |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/10/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Ghaznavi |
Brampton Strikers |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/10/2024 |
5:30 PM |
Lion Kings CC |
Blue Sharks |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/10/2024 |
7:00 PM |
6IX Vandals |
Dubai Spartans |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/11/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Burlington United Badshahs |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/11/2024 |
7:30 AM |
NEPALESE CANADIAN-B |
Sauga Rams-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Surti Strikers |
Toronto Jaguars-A |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Punjab CC-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Punjabi Royals |
PANTHERS-Karahi Point |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Punjab Lions |
GTA Sultans |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Canadian Bulls |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
OSCC-B |
PANTHERA-C |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/11/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Brampton Kings |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/11/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SAUGA CC |
Toronto Markhors |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/11/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Toronto Qalandars |
GTA Scorpions |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/11/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Mississauga Stallions-B |
Peace CC |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/11/2024 |
4:30 PM |
TITANS CC-B |
GTA GIANTS-B |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/11/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Jammu Kings XI |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/11/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto United |
Whitby Sports |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/11/2024 |
7:00 PM |
GSC WARRIORS |
BRAMPTON HAWKS |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
08/12/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Jalsa Knights |
Pegasus |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/12/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Champs |
Tuk Tuk CC-B |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
08/12/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Starks Cricket Club |
Toronto Reapers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/13/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Stars |
Mississauga Stallions-A |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/13/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Titans CC-A |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS-C |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/13/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-C |
Zoroastrian |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/13/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Travancore Clubbers |
Charhda Panjab Cricket Club |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
08/13/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Panthers-Realtor Amir |
Deccan Chargers |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
08/13/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Corporate Stars |
Chennaiyin Super Kings |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
08/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Boom Boom |
Imperials CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
GTA Sultans |
Whitby Gladiators |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Panthers |
Meerkats |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
GTA Scorpions |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
08/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Rising Stars |
The Tribe |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
6IX Vandals |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-B |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
08/14/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Falcon CC |
Mississauga Stallions |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
08/15/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Punjab United |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
08/15/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Panthera Advantage |
Brampton Strikers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
08/16/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Fusion-B |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/16/2024 |
5:00 PM |
GTA GIANTS-A |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/16/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Singhs XI |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Dixie/407 B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/16/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Spike Sports |
Toronto Reapers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/17/2024 |
7:30 AM |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-A |
Mighty Hawks |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
08/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CIC Spartans |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/17/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Azaad CC |
Punjab CC-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/17/2024 |
9:00 AM |
DesertStorm X |
Canada XI |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/17/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Toronto Strikers |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/17/2024 |
11:30 AM |
OSCC-A |
Mavericks-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/17/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sauga Rams-A |
Toronto Titans |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/17/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/17/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
CIC Spartans |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
559 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/17/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Toronto United |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/17/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Dubai Spartans |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
561 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
08/18/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Jalsa Knights |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/18/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Rampage |
UCC NINJA'Z |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
563 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SG Lions |
Toronto Champs |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Gujarat Giants |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
565 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Black Knights |
Hawks United |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Tuk Tuk CC-B |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Brampton Kings |
Burlington United Badshahs |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
568 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Panthera-B |
West End Outlaws |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
569 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
08/18/2024 |
12:30 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS |
Ghaznavi - LCAC |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
570 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/18/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Titans CC-A |
GTA GIANTS-A |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/18/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Yodhas CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
572 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/18/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Punjab Riders |
Soul Brothers Canada |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
573 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
08/18/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Boom Boom |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
574 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/18/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Whitby Gladiators |
Rising Sun |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/18/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-A |
Brampton Raiders |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
576 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/18/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Blue Sharks |
Jammu Kings XI |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
577 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/18/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Punjab CC |
Whitby Sports |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
578 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/18/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Knight Owls |
TCS |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
579 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/19/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Peace CC |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
580 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/19/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Northern Strikers |
Fusion-C |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
581 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/19/2024 |
5:00 PM |
GTA Scorpions |
Brampton Strikers |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
582 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
08/19/2024 |
5:00 PM |
ATCT |
United XI |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
583 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/19/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Bloomington CC |
Mississauga Maestros |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
08/20/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Even Eleven CC |
Imperials CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
585 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
08/20/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-B |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
586 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/20/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Singhs XI |
Toronto Falcons |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
587 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/20/2024 |
5:00 PM |
THE ELITE |
Travancore Clubbers |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
588 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/20/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Mavericks-B |
Sauga Rams-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
589 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Odia Warriors |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
590 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions-A |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS-C |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Super 11 |
GTA Sultans |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
592 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Panthers |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
593 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
GTA GIANTS-B |
Charhda Panjab Cricket Club |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/21/2024 |
7:00 PM |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-B |
PANTHERA-C |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
595 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/22/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions-B |
Meerkats |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
596 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/22/2024 |
7:00 PM |
NEPALESE CANADIAN-B |
OSCC-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
597 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
08/23/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Alpha XI |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
598 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/23/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Zoroastrian |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
599 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/23/2024 |
5:00 PM |
TITANS CC-B |
Toronto Qalandars |
Dixie/407 B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
600 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/23/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Royal Stars |
Toronto United |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
601 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/24/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Royal Canadians |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
602 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Rangers11 |
Bloomington CC |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/24/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Farmers CC |
Black Knights |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
604 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/24/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Desertstorm Beasts |
Azaad CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
605 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/24/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Ryders |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
606 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/24/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Surti Strikers |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/24/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Burlington United Badshahs |
A&A CC |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
608 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/24/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto Titans |
Rampage |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
609 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
08/24/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CIC Spartans |
Snipers CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
610 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
08/24/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Corporate Stars |
United XI |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
611 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
08/24/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Boom Boom |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
612 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/24/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Super 11 |
CIC Spartans |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
613 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/24/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Mavericks-B |
6IX Vandals |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/24/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Brampton Pacers |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
615 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
08/24/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Chennaiyin Super Kings |
ATCT |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
616 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
08/25/2024 |
7:30 AM |
DesertStorm Z |
Toronto Reapers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
617 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
08/25/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Toronto Renegades |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
618 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Royal Tigers |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
619 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Legends Kerala |
Gujarat Giants |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/25/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Tigers |
Toronto Strikers |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
621 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
08/25/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Falcon CC |
Toronto Jaguars-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
622 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
08/25/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Pegasus |
Ghaznavi - LCAC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
623 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/25/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
Toronto Qalandars |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
624 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
08/25/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Imperials CC |
Fusion-B |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
625 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/25/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Jammu Kings XI |
Deccan Chargers |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
626 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
08/25/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Churchill Meadows XI |
B-Town XI |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
627 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/26/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Fusion-C |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
628 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/26/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Meerkats |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
629 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/26/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Northern Strikers |
Singhs XI |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
630 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
08/26/2024 |
7:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS |
Brampton Strikers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
631 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/27/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Stars |
GTA GIANTS-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
632 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/27/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
GTA Sultans |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
633 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/27/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions-B |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
634 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/27/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Brampton Strikers |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
635 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/27/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Odia Warriors |
CIC Spartans |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
636 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
08/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
637 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS-C |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
638 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Panthers |
Toronto Falcons |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
639 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Singhs XI |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
THE ELITE |
GTA Scorpions |
Sunnybrook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
641 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/28/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Toronto Markhors |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
642 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
08/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Even Eleven CC |
Boom Boom |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
643 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
08/29/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Rising Stars |
Rockers-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
644 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/30/2024 |
5:00 PM |
GTA GIANTS-B |
Toronto Qalandars |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/30/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
646 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/30/2024 |
6:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
GTA Sultans |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
647 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/31/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Nepalese Canadian-A |
Yodhas CC |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/31/2024 |
7:30 AM |
OSCC-A |
UCC NINJA'Z |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
649 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
08/31/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Jalsa Knights |
Deccan Chargers |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/31/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Punjab CC-A |
Gujarat Giants |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
651 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
08/31/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Toronto Markhors |
Surti Strikers |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
652 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/31/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/31/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mighty Hawks |
Bloomington CC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
654 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/31/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Fusion-C |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
655 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
08/31/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Odia Warriors |
Titans CC-A |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
656 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
08/31/2024 |
7:00 PM |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-A |
West End Outlaws |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
657 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
SG Lions |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
658 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
09/01/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Panthera Advantage |
The Tribe |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
659 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Rockers-B |
Sauga Rams-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
660 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Punjab Riders |
Toronto Champs |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
661 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GSC WARRIORS |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-B |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
662 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Toronto United |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
663 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Royal Tigers |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
664 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Churchill Meadows XI |
Corporate Stars |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
665 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/01/2024 |
11:30 AM |
The Expendables |
Toronto Peshwas |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
666 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Canada XI |
Brothers XI |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
667 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/01/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Farmers CC |
Gujarat Giants |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Panthera-B |
Toronto Titans |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/01/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Lion Kings CC |
Spike Sports |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
670 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
3:30 PM |
GTA Scorpions |
Travancore Clubbers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
671 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/01/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Whitby Sports |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
672 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/01/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Brampton Raiders |
Blue Sharks |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
673 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Zoroastrian |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
674 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington United Badshahs |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
675 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
09/01/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Ghaznavi - LCAC |
Brampton Strikers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
676 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
09/02/2024 |
7:00 AM |
GSC WARRIORS |
Sauga Rams-B |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
677 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
09/02/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Ontario Patriots |
Soul Brothers Canada |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
09/02/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Knight Owls |
PANTHERA-C |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
679 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
09/02/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
680 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
09/02/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Tuk Tuk CC-B |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
681 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/02/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Meerkats |
Toronto Falcons |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
682 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/02/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Canadian Bulls |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
683 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/02/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Ryders |
Toronto Strikers |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
684 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
09/02/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mississauga Maestros |
Mavericks-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
685 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
09/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dubai Spartans |
TCS |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
686 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/02/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Peace CC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
687 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
09/02/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Even Eleven CC |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
688 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
09/02/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Super 11 |
Whitby Gladiators |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
689 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
09/02/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Titans CC-A |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
690 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
09/02/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Mavericks-B |
OSCC-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
691 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
09/03/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-B |
Boom Boom |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
692 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
09/03/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Alpha XI |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
693 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
09/03/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Rising Sun |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
694 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
09/03/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
695 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
7:00 PM |
BRAMPTON HAWKS |
6IX Vandals |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
696 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/04/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions-B |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
697 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/04/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Travancore Clubbers |
Brampton Strikers |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
698 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/04/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
THE ELITE |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
699 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/04/2024 |
5:00 PM |
GTA Scorpions |
GTA GIANTS-B |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
700 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
09/04/2024 |
7:00 PM |
A&A CC |
Brampton Kings |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
701 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
09/05/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Rising Sun |
Odia Warriors |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
702 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
09/05/2024 |
7:00 PM |
SAUGA CC |
Surti Strikers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
703 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
09/06/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Whitby Gladiators |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
704 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Qalandars |
Charhda Panjab Cricket Club |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
705 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/06/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Spike Sports |
The Expendables |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
706 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
09/07/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Deccan Chargers |
Pegasus |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
707 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
09/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CIC Spartans |
Punjab CC-B |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
708 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/07/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Royal Tigers |
Toronto Peshwas |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
709 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/07/2024 |
9:00 AM |
PANTHERS-Karahi Point |
Punjab CC-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
710 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/07/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Stars |
Toronto Reapers |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
711 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
09/07/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Rangers11 |
Toronto Titans |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
712 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/07/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Lion Kings CC |
Whitby Sports |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
713 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
09/07/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Panthers-Realtor Amir |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
714 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
09/07/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Nepalese Canadian-A |
Brothers XI |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
715 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/07/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Brampton Raiders |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
716 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/07/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Northern Strikers |
Panthers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
717 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/07/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Punjab CC |
Spike Sports |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
718 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/07/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Deccan Chargers |
Brampton Pacers |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
719 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
09/07/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Mississauga Stallions-A |
Super 11 |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
720 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/07/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
GTA Scorpions |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
721 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/07/2024 |
4:30 PM |
TITANS CC-B |
Brampton Strikers |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
722 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
09/07/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Starks Cricket Club |
The Indianators |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
723 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
09/08/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Panthera Advantage |
Rockers-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
724 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
09/08/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Rising Stars |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
725 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Toronto United |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
726 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Azaad CC |
Black Knights |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
727 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/08/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Toronto Strikers |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
728 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
09/08/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Snipers CC |
Punjab United |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
729 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/08/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Punjabi Royals |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
730 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/08/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Jammu Kings XI |
Toronto United |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
09/08/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Rockers-B |
Mississauga Maestros |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
732 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/08/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Blue Sharks |
Deccan Chargers |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
733 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/08/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Punjab CC |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
734 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/08/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Singhs XI |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
735 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
09/08/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Churchill Meadows XI |
Mississauga Stallions |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
736 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/09/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions-B |
Toronto Falcons |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
737 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
09/09/2024 |
7:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS |
The Tribe |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
738 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
09/10/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Super 11 |
Titans CC-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
739 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/11/2024 |
6:00 PM |
GTA Sultans |
Canadian Bulls |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
740 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
09/12/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Royal Canadians |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
741 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/13/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Royal Ryders |
Toronto Peshwas |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
742 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
09/14/2024 |
7:30 AM |
OSCC-B |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
09/14/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Rangers11 |
Rockers-B |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
744 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
09/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Panthers-Realtor Amir |
Rising Stars |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
745 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/14/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Hawks United |
Royal Tigers |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
746 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/14/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
PANTHERS-Karahi Point |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
747 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/14/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
748 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/14/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Stars |
The Expendables |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
749 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/14/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Zoroastrian |
Meerkats |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
750 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
09/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Punjab United |
CIC Spartans |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
751 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/14/2024 |
3:30 PM |
THE ELITE |
Charhda Panjab Cricket Club |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
752 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
09/14/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Titans CC-A |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
753 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
09/14/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Snipers CC |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
754 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Jammu Kings XI |
Brampton Pacers |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
755 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
09/14/2024 |
7:00 PM |
The Indianators |
Toronto Jaguars-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
756 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/15/2024 |
1:30 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Spike Sports |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
757 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
09/15/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Rampage |
Sauga Rams-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
758 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
09/15/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Hyderabad Hawks |
The Expendables |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
759 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Toronto Reapers |
Punjab Lions |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
760 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Legends Kerala |
Punjabi Royals |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
761 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
09/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Pegasus |
Brampton Strikers |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
762 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
09/15/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Panthera-B |
Mighty Hawks |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
763 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
09/15/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto Titans |
Mavericks-A |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
764 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
09/15/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Ghaznavi - LCAC |
The Tribe |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
765 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
09/15/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS |
Rockers-A |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
766 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/15/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
767 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
09/15/2024 |
4:30 PM |
CIC Spartans |
Whitby Gladiators |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
768 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/15/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Northern Hawks |
Punjab CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
769 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/15/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Deccan Chargers |
Fusion-A |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
770 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/15/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Ghaznavi |
TITANS CC-B |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
771 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
09/15/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Panthera Advantage |
Punjab Lions |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
772 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
09/16/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Jalsa Knights |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
773 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
09/17/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Doncaster Stars |
Toronto Markhors |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
774 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
09/18/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Toronto Jaguars-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
775 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/20/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Royal Tigers |
Spike Sports |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
776 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
7:00 PM |
The Expendables |
A&A CC |
Go Green |
Al Tanim Chowdhury |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
777 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
06/03/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Rockers-A |
Jalsa Knights |
Aquinas |
Saurabh Naik |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
778 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
06/03/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Deccan Chargers |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS |
Sunnybrook West |
ZIMAD Jehan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
|
779 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
06/03/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Renegades |
Punjab United |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
780 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
06/02/2024 |
7:30 PM |
Alpha XI |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Go Green |
ZIMAD Jehan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
781 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/02/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Sports |
Northern Hawks |
Paul Coffey |
Asfand Yar |
Ronald Carter |
|
|
|
Ronald Carter |
Asfand Yar |
782 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/02/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Lion Kings CC |
Fusion-A |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Khalid Kazim |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
783 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/02/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Toronto United |
The Expendables |
Go Green |
ZIMAD Jehan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
784 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/02/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Brampton Pacers |
Punjab CC |
Paul Coffey |
Haaris Kirmani |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
|
785 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/02/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Deccan Chargers |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
786 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
06/02/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Punjab CC-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
|
787 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Gujarat Giants |
Azaad CC |
Paul Coffey |
Haaris Kirmani |
Mujtaba Riaz |
|
|
|
Mujtaba Riaz |
|
788 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Black Knights |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
789 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
8:00 AM |
DesertStorm X |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
790 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Brothers XI |
Punjab Riders |
Go Green |
Al Tanim Chowdhury |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
791 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
06/01/2024 |
7:30 PM |
GTA Sultans |
Mississauga Stallions-A |
Go Green |
ZIMAD Jehan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
792 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
06/01/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Whitby Gladiators |
Titans CC-A |
Aquinas |
Khalid Kazim |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
793 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
06/01/2024 |
4:30 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS-C |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Petro Canada |
Munendra Jadon |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
794 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
06/01/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Snipers CC |
CIC Spartans |
Huron Heights |
Gurveer Ranwa |
Jashandeep Rana |
|
|
|
Jashandeep Rana |
|
795 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/01/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Blue Sharks |
Whitby Sports |
Paul Coffey |
Saurabh Naik |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
|
796 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/01/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Deccan Chargers |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
797 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/01/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Canadian Bulls |
Toronto Reapers |
Go Green |
ZIMAD Jehan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
798 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Soul Brothers Canada |
Toronto Champs |
Aquinas |
Khalid Kazim |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
799 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/01/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Royal Tigers |
Punjab CC-A |
Paul Coffey |
Saurabh Naik |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
|
800 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/01/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Hawks United |
Legends Kerala |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
801 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
06/01/2024 |
12:30 PM |
CIC Spartans |
Royal Stars |
Huron Heights |
Jashandeep Rana |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Jashandeep Rana |
|
802 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/01/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Punjab Lions |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Petro Canada |
Munendra Jadon |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
803 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Nepalese Canadian-A |
Ontario Patriots |
Go Green |
Al Tanim Chowdhury |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
804 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Punjabi Royals |
Azaad CC |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Waez Hammad |
|
|
|
Waez Hammad |
|
805 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Desertstorm Beasts |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
Saurabh Naik |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
806 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Bloomington CC |
Toronto Titans |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Tamoor Muhammad |
|
|
|
Tamoor Muhammad |
Tamoor Muhammad |
807 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Dubai Spartans |
NEPALESE CANADIAN-B |
Go Green |
Al Tanim Chowdhury |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
808 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/31/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Royal Stars |
Go Green |
Bilal Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
809 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/31/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton Kings |
Surti Strikers |
Dixie/407 B |
Saurabh Naik |
Tamoor Muhammad |
|
|
|
Tamoor Muhammad |
|
810 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/31/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Tuk Tuk CC-B |
Canada XI |
Paul Coffey |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
811 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/31/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Yodhas CC |
SG Lions |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
|
812 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/30/2024 |
7:00 PM |
UCC NINJA'Z |
Sauga Rams-A |
Go Green |
Manav Upadhyaya |
Jashandeep Rana |
|
|
|
Jashandeep Rana |
|
813 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/30/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mighty Hawks |
Rampage |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Ali Riaz |
|
|
|
Ali Riaz |
Ali Riaz |
814 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/29/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Mavericks-A |
Rangers11 |
Go Green |
Bilal Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
815 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
GSC WARRIORS |
Knight Owls |
Huron Heights |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
816 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
BRAMPTON HAWKS |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-B |
Flemingdon |
ZIMAD Jehan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
|
817 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
West End Outlaws |
Rockers-B |
Humberline South B |
Mukesh Bogineni |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
818 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
TCS |
PANTHERA-C |
Petro Canada |
Saurabh Naik |
Farzan Muljiani |
|
|
|
Farzan Muljiani |
|
819 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
6IX Vandals |
Sauga Rams-B |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
820 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/28/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Rising Sun |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Go Green |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
Meet Chokshi |
|
|
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
821 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Maestros |
Panthera-B |
Danville South |
Saurabh Naik |
Ali Riaz |
|
|
|
Ali Riaz |
|
822 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-A |
OSCC-A |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
823 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Doncaster Stars |
Royal Canadians |
Humberline South B |
Yatin Kumar |
Navneet Sudan |
|
|
|
Navneet Sudan |
|
824 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Flemingdon |
Bilal Khan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
|
825 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
GTA GIANTS-B |
THE ELITE |
Aquinas |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinay Kadam |
|
|
|
Vinay Kadam |
Vinay Kadam |
826 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions |
ATCT |
Go Green |
ZIMAD Jehan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
Yahya Khan |
827 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
05/27/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Snipers CC |
Go Green |
Bilal Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
828 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Churchill Meadows XI |
DesertStorm Z |
Petro Canada |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Mukesh Bogineni |
|
|
|
Mukesh Bogineni |
|
829 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Falcons |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Flemingdon |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Bilal Khan |
830 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
5:00 PM |
A&A CC |
Toronto Jaguars-A |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
831 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
05/26/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Punjab CC-B |
Go Green |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
Yahya Khan |
832 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/26/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Sports |
Spike Sports |
Danville South |
Saurabh Naik |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
833 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/26/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-A |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
Naseem Khot |
834 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
05/26/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Boom Boom |
Even Eleven CC |
Aquinas |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Jashandeep Rana |
|
|
|
Jashandeep Rana |
Jashandeep Rana |
835 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/26/2024 |
3:30 PM |
GTA GIANTS-A |
Odia Warriors |
Go Green |
Bilal Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
836 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Soul Brothers Canada |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Aquinas |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Jashandeep Rana |
|
|
|
Jashandeep Rana |
Jashandeep Rana |
837 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/26/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Ghaznavi - LCAC |
Panthers-Realtor Amir |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Ronald Carter |
|
|
|
Ronald Carter |
Ronald Carter |
838 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/26/2024 |
12:30 PM |
GTA Sultans |
Royal Tigers |
Danville South |
Saurabh Naik |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Munendra Jadon |
839 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mississauga Stallions |
Toronto Jaguars-B |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
840 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Gujarat Giants |
Punjabi Royals |
Danville South |
Saurabh Naik |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Munendra Jadon |
841 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Desertstorm Beasts |
Punjab CC-A |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Ronald Carter |
|
|
|
Ronald Carter |
Ronald Carter |
842 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/26/2024 |
8:30 AM |
Legends Kerala |
Black Knights |
Paul Coffey |
Haaris Kirmani |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
843 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Burlington United Badshahs |
SAUGA CC |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Tamoor Muhammad |
|
|
|
Tamoor Muhammad |
Tamoor Muhammad |
844 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Chennaiyin Super Kings |
Falcon CC |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Ali Riaz |
|
|
|
Ali Riaz |
Ali Riaz |
845 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
05/25/2024 |
7:00 PM |
CIC Spartans |
Toronto Renegades |
Go Green |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
Yahya Khan |
846 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
05/25/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-B |
Imperials CC |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Tamoor Muhammad |
|
|
|
Tamoor Muhammad |
Tamoor Muhammad |
847 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Charhda Panjab Cricket Club |
GTA Scorpions |
Go Green |
ZIMAD Jehan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
Yahya Khan |
848 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/25/2024 |
12:30 PM |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Spike Sports |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
849 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Reapers |
Corporate Stars |
Go Green |
Bilal Khan |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
Talib Moin Khan |
850 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/25/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Strikers |
Canadian Bulls |
Petro Canada |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Sudhakar Muktha |
|
|
|
Sudhakar Muktha |
Sudhakar Muktha |
851 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Gujarat Giants |
PANTHERS-Karahi Point |
Paul Coffey |
Asfand Yar |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
Yatin Kumar |
852 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Farmers CC |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
853 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Brampton Pacers |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville South |
Munendra Jadon |
Jashandeep Rana |
|
|
|
Jashandeep Rana |
Jashandeep Rana |
854 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
7:30 AM |
West End Outlaws |
Rangers11 |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Bilal Khan |
855 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/25/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Brampton Strikers |
Punjab Lions |
Petro Canada |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Sudhakar Muktha |
|
|
|
Sudhakar Muktha |
Sudhakar Muktha |
856 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/24/2024 |
6:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Royal Ryders |
Go Green |
Bilal Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Bilal Khan |
857 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/24/2024 |
5:00 PM |
The Tribe |
Rockers-A |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
Asfand Yar |
858 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Travancore Clubbers |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
Sandeep Mehta |
Faisal Abbasi |
|
|
|
Faisal Abbasi |
Faisal Abbasi |
859 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/24/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Deccan Chargers |
Panthera Advantage |
Batsman Park-A |
Saurabh Naik |
Farzan Muljiani |
|
|
|
Farzan Muljiani |
Farzan Muljiani |
860 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/23/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Pegasus |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Go Green |
Jashandeep Rana |
Meet Chokshi |
|
|
|
Meet Chokshi |
Meet Chokshi |
861 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/23/2024 |
5:00 PM |
United XI |
The Indianators |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Farzan Muljiani |
|
|
|
Farzan Muljiani |
Farzan Muljiani |
862 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/22/2024 |
7:00 PM |
CIC Spartans |
Titans CC-A |
Go Green |
Al Tanim Chowdhury |
Manav Upadhyaya |
|
|
|
Manav Upadhyaya |
Manav Upadhyaya |
863 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/22/2024 |
5:00 PM |
OSCC-A |
Panthera-B |
Humberline South B |
Mukesh Bogineni |
Sudhakar Muktha |
|
|
|
Sudhakar Muktha |
Sudhakar Muktha |
864 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/22/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mighty Hawks |
Rockers-B |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
865 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/22/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Nepalese Canadian-A |
Punjab Riders |
Huron Heights |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
866 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/22/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Canada XI |
Soul Brothers Canada |
Flemingdon |
Bilal Khan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
Yahya Khan |
867 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/22/2024 |
5:00 PM |
DesertStorm X |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Petro Canada |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
Asfand Yar |
868 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/21/2024 |
7:00 PM |
GTA Sultans |
Royal Stars |
Go Green |
ZIMAD Jehan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Bilal Khan |
869 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/21/2024 |
5:30 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS-C |
Odia Warriors |
Humberline South B |
Al Tanim Chowdhury |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
Yatin Kumar |
870 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-A |
Rampage |
Aquinas |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
Asfand Yar |
871 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mavericks-A |
Sauga Rams-A |
Danville South |
Sandeep Mehta |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Munendra Jadon |
872 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
UCC NINJA'Z |
Bloomington CC |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Farzan Muljiani |
|
|
|
Farzan Muljiani |
Farzan Muljiani |
873 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Ontario Patriots |
Toronto Champs |
Flemingdon |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
Yahya Khan |
874 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
05/20/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Toronto Renegades |
Snipers CC |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
Yahya Khan |
875 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/20/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Travancore Clubbers |
TITANS CC-B |
SummerLea |
Mukesh Bogineni |
Vinay Kadam |
|
|
|
Vinay Kadam |
Vinay Kadam |
876 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/20/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-A |
Northern Hawks |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
877 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/20/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Mississauga Stallions-A |
Aquinas |
Faisal Abbasi |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
878 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/20/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Toronto Qalandars |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
Yahya Khan |
879 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
05/20/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
CIC Spartans |
Danville South |
Saurabh Naik |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
Naseem Khot |
880 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/20/2024 |
12:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Royal Tigers |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Khalid Kazim |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
881 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
PANTHERA-C |
Go Green |
Bilal Khan |
ZIMAD Jehan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Bilal Khan |
882 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
The Expendables |
GTA Sultans |
SummerLea |
Mukesh Bogineni |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
883 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Royal Ryders |
Petro Canada |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
Asfand Yar |
884 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/20/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Brampton Strikers |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
Humberline South B |
Yatin Kumar |
Sudhakar Muktha |
|
|
|
Sudhakar Muktha |
Sudhakar Muktha |
885 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Black Knights |
Punjabi Royals |
Danville South |
Saurabh Naik |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
Naseem Khot |
886 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Legends Kerala |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Navneet Sudan |
|
|
|
Navneet Sudan |
Navneet Sudan |
887 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/20/2024 |
7:30 AM |
West End Outlaws |
Toronto Titans |
Petro Canada |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
Asfand Yar |
888 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/20/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Knight Owls |
Mavericks-B |
SummerLea |
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mukesh Bogineni |
|
|
|
Mukesh Bogineni |
Mukesh Bogineni |
889 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/20/2024 |
7:30 AM |
BRAMPTON HAWKS |
OSCC-B |
Go Green |
ZIMAD Jehan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Bilal Khan |
890 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/20/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Doncaster Stars |
Surti Strikers |
Humberline South B |
Sudhakar Muktha |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
Yatin Kumar |
891 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Brothers XI |
Tuk Tuk CC-B |
Go Green |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
Yahya Khan |
892 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Charhda Panjab Cricket Club |
Ghaznavi |
Petro Canada |
Saurabh Naik |
Faisal Abbasi |
|
|
|
Faisal Abbasi |
Faisal Abbasi |
893 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/19/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto United |
Blue Sharks |
Paul Coffey |
Sandeep Mehta |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
Harsh Upadhyay |
894 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/19/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Deccan Chargers |
Punjab CC |
Danville North |
Khalid Kazim |
Navneet Sudan |
|
|
|
Navneet Sudan |
Navneet Sudan |
895 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Fusion-C |
Mississauga Stallions-B |
Go Green |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
Yahya Khan |
896 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Ghaznavi - LCAC |
Punjab Lions |
Danville North |
Naseem Khot |
Navneet Sudan |
|
|
|
Navneet Sudan |
Navneet Sudan |
897 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/19/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Royal Stars |
Paul Coffey |
Sandeep Mehta |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
Harsh Upadhyay |
898 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
11:30 AM |
SAUGA CC |
Doncaster Stars |
Go Green |
Manav Upadhyaya |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Bilal Khan |
899 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/19/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Spike Sports |
Petro Canada |
Saurabh Naik |
Ronald Carter |
|
|
|
Ronald Carter |
Ronald Carter |
900 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Peace CC |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Humberline South B |
Asfand Yar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
901 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Farmers CC |
PANTHERS-Karahi Point |
Danville North |
Navneet Sudan |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
Naseem Khot |
902 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/19/2024 |
8:30 AM |
Hawks United |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
Sandeep Mehta |
Jashandeep Rana |
|
|
|
Jashandeep Rana |
Jashandeep Rana |
903 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Canadians |
Toronto Jaguars-A |
SummerLea |
Tamoor Muhammad |
Al Tanim Chowdhury |
|
|
|
Al Tanim Chowdhury |
Al Tanim Chowdhury |
904 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Corporate Stars |
Falcon CC |
Go Green |
Bilal Khan |
Manav Upadhyaya |
|
|
|
Manav Upadhyaya |
Manav Upadhyaya |
905 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Brampton Kings |
The Expendables |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
906 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
7:00 AM |
TCS |
6IX Vandals |
Humberline South B |
Asfand Yar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
907 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/18/2024 |
7:00 PM |
GTA GIANTS-A |
Super 11 |
Go Green |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
Yahya Khan |
908 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/18/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Jammu Kings XI |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
Sandeep Mehta |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Munendra Jadon |
909 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Meerkats |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Huron Heights |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
910 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Panthers |
Aquinas |
Naseem Khot |
Ronald Carter |
|
|
|
Ronald Carter |
Ronald Carter |
911 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
05/18/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Alpha XI |
Petro Canada |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Jashandeep Rana |
|
|
|
Jashandeep Rana |
Jashandeep Rana |
912 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Northern Strikers |
Go Green |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Bilal Khan |
913 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
05/18/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Punjab CC-B |
Punjab United |
Paul Coffey |
Sandeep Mehta |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Munendra Jadon |
914 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
12:30 PM |
United XI |
Toronto Reapers |
Huron Heights |
Mayank Upadhyay |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
915 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto Markhors |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Aquinas |
Ronald Carter |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
Naseem Khot |
916 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mississauga Maestros |
Rangers11 |
Go Green |
Bilal Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
917 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Strikers |
Toronto United |
Petro Canada |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Jashandeep Rana |
|
|
|
Jashandeep Rana |
Jashandeep Rana |
918 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Zoroastrian |
Singhs XI |
Humberline South B |
Harsh Upadhyay |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
Yatin Kumar |
919 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Azaad CC |
Royal Tigers |
Paul Coffey |
Munendra Jadon |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
920 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Chennaiyin Super Kings |
The Indianators |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Mukesh Bogineni |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
Talib Moin Khan |
921 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Burlington United Badshahs |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Haaris Kirmani |
|
|
|
Haaris Kirmani |
Haaris Kirmani |
922 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
7:00 AM |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-B |
NEPALESE CANADIAN-B |
Humberline South B |
Yatin Kumar |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
Harsh Upadhyay |
923 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/17/2024 |
6:00 PM |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Toronto Peshwas |
Go Green |
ZIMAD Jehan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Bilal Khan |
924 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/17/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Churchill Meadows XI |
Starks Cricket Club |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Farzan Muljiani |
|
|
|
Farzan Muljiani |
Farzan Muljiani |
925 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/17/2024 |
5:00 PM |
The Tribe |
Pegasus |
Paul Coffey |
Munendra Jadon |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Munendra Jadon |
926 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/16/2024 |
7:00 PM |
THE ELITE |
TITANS CC-B |
Go Green |
Bilal Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
927 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/16/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Jalsa Knights |
Panthera Advantage |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
Asfand Yar |
928 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/15/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Nepalese Canadian-A |
SG Lions |
Go Green |
Bilal Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Bilal Khan |
929 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/15/2024 |
5:00 PM |
ATCT |
Toronto Reapers |
Flemingdon |
ZIMAD Jehan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
Yahya Khan |
930 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/15/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions |
United XI |
Huron Heights |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
Harsh Upadhyay |
931 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/15/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
Rockers-A |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
932 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/15/2024 |
5:00 PM |
GTA GIANTS-B |
GTA Scorpions |
Petro Canada |
Munendra Jadon |
Faisal Abbasi |
|
|
|
Faisal Abbasi |
Faisal Abbasi |
933 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/15/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Meerkats |
Northern Strikers |
Humberline South B |
Yatin Kumar |
Navneet Sudan |
|
|
|
Navneet Sudan |
Navneet Sudan |
934 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/14/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Ontario Patriots |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Go Green |
Bilal Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
935 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
B-Town XI |
Toronto Jaguars-B |
Aquinas |
Saurabh Naik |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
936 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Deccan Chargers |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Humberline South B |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
Yatin Kumar |
937 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS |
Panthers-Realtor Amir |
Danville South |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
Harsh Upadhyay |
938 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-C |
Panthers |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
939 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Odia Warriors |
Whitby Gladiators |
Flemingdon |
Shaukat Darsot |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
Yahya Khan |
940 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/13/2024 |
7:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS-C |
Rising Sun |
Go Green |
Shaukat Darsot |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Bilal Khan |
941 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/13/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Surti Strikers |
Flemingdon |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
Yahya Khan |
942 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/13/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Aquinas |
Saurabh Naik |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
943 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/13/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Mississauga Stallions-B |
Petro Canada |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
Harsh Upadhyay |
944 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
05/13/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-B |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Haaris Kirmani |
|
|
|
Haaris Kirmani |
Haaris Kirmani |
945 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Yodhas CC |
Canada XI |
Go Green |
Yahya Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
946 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/12/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton Pacers |
Toronto United |
Danville South |
Saurabh Naik |
Sudhakar Muktha |
|
|
|
Sudhakar Muktha |
Sudhakar Muktha |
947 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/12/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Lion Kings CC |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Muhammad Umar Farooque |
|
|
|
Muhammad Umar Farooque |
Muhammad Umar Farooque |
948 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Mighty Hawks |
Toronto Titans |
Aquinas |
Naseem Khot |
Jashandeep Rana |
|
|
|
Jashandeep Rana |
Jashandeep Rana |
949 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
05/12/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Imperials CC |
Petro Canada |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Tamoor Muhammad |
|
|
|
Tamoor Muhammad |
Tamoor Muhammad |
950 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
TITANS CC-B |
Go Green |
Bilal Khan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
Yahya Khan |
951 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/12/2024 |
12:45 PM |
Royal Ryders |
Royal Stars |
Danville South |
Saurabh Naik |
Sudhakar Muktha |
|
|
|
Sudhakar Muktha |
Sudhakar Muktha |
952 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/12/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Ghaznavi - LCAC |
Rockers-A |
Aquinas |
Naseem Khot |
Jashandeep Rana |
|
|
|
Jashandeep Rana |
Jashandeep Rana |
953 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/12/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Hawks United |
Punjab CC-A |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
954 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Zoroastrian |
Peace CC |
Go Green |
Bilal Khan |
ZIMAD Jehan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Bilal Khan |
955 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/12/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Toronto Peshwas |
Petro Canada |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Tamoor Muhammad |
|
|
|
Tamoor Muhammad |
Tamoor Muhammad |
956 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Legends Kerala |
PANTHERS-Karahi Point |
Paul Coffey |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
Yahya Khan |
957 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Black Knights |
Gujarat Giants |
Danville South |
Munendra Jadon |
Saif Rizwan |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
958 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Desertstorm Beasts |
Royal Tigers |
Danville North |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
959 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Punjab Riders |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
960 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Singhs XI |
Go Green |
ZIMAD Jehan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Bilal Khan |
961 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Charhda Panjab Cricket Club |
THE ELITE |
Go Green |
ZIMAD Jehan |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
Yahya Khan |
962 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/11/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton Raiders |
Spike Sports |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Sandeep Mehta |
963 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/11/2024 |
4:30 PM |
GTA GIANTS-A |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Petro Canada |
Ronald Carter |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Ronald Carter |
Naseem Khot |
964 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
3:30 PM |
A&A CC |
SAUGA CC |
Go Green |
Bilal Khan |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
965 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/11/2024 |
12:45 PM |
Royal Tigers |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Sandeep Mehta |
966 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mavericks-A |
UCC NINJA'Z |
Go Green |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Bilal Khan |
967 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GTA Sultans |
Toronto Reapers |
Petro Canada |
Haaris Kirmani |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
Naseem Khot |
968 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Farmers CC |
Punjabi Royals |
Paul Coffey |
Gurveer Ranwa |
Jashandeep Rana |
|
|
|
Jashandeep Rana |
Gurveer Ranwa |
969 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Milton Marvels - Deadpool |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Munendra Jadon |
970 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
971 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
7:30 AM |
OSCC-A |
Rangers11 |
Go Green |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
972 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/10/2024 |
6:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
The Expendables |
Go Green |
Manav Upadhyaya |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Bilal Khan |
973 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Panthera-B |
Rampage |
Dixie/Sandalwood |
Saurabh Naik |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
Harsh Upadhyay |
974 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Maestros |
Sauga Rams-A |
Paul Coffey |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
975 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
PANTHERA-C |
Mavericks-B |
Dixie/407 B |
Sandeep Mehta |
Khalid Kazim |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
976 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Royal Stars |
Danville North |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Haaris Kirmani |
|
|
|
Haaris Kirmani |
Haaris Kirmani |
977 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/09/2024 |
7:00 PM |
TCS |
GSC WARRIORS |
Go Green |
Bilal Khan |
Abdulhaseeb Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Bilal Khan |
978 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/09/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
BRAMPTON HAWKS |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Farzan Muljiani |
|
|
|
Farzan Muljiani |
Farzan Muljiani |
979 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/08/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Falcon CC |
DesertStorm Z |
Go Green |
Manav Upadhyaya |
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
Yahya Khan |
980 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/08/2024 |
5:00 PM |
NEPALESE CANADIAN-B |
6IX Vandals |
Petro Canada |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
981 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/08/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington United Badshahs |
Toronto Jaguars-A |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
982 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/07/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Churchill Meadows XI |
Toronto Jaguars-B |
Go Green |
Shaukat Darsot |
Manav Upadhyaya |
|
|
|
Manav Upadhyaya |
Manav Upadhyaya |
983 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
B-Town XI |
Starks Cricket Club |
Aquinas |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
984 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Corporate Stars |
The Indianators |
Danville South |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
985 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Sauga Rams-B |
Knight Owls |
Danville North |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Farzan Muljiani |
|
|
|
Farzan Muljiani |
Farzan Muljiani |
986 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/06/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Nepalese Canadian-A |
Tuk Tuk CC-B |
Go Green |
Shaukat Darsot |
Manav Upadhyaya |
|
|
|
Manav Upadhyaya |
Manav Upadhyaya |
987 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/06/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Chennaiyin Super Kings |
Toronto Reapers |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
988 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/06/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brothers XI |
Yodhas CC |
Aquinas |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
989 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Punjab Riders |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Go Green |
Yahya Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Bilal Khan |
990 |
2024 BOOM BOOM T10 BLAST PRE SEASON |
|
Final |
05/05/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Brampton Raiders |
Toronto Woodlands |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
991 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Ghaznavi |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
Petro Canada |
Khalid Kazim |
Ali Riaz |
|
|
|
Ali Riaz |
Ali Riaz |
992 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/05/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
CIC Spartans |
Paul Coffey |
Muhammad Umar Farooque |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
|
|
|
Muhammad Umar Farooque |
Muhammad Umar Farooque |
993 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/05/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Royal Stars |
Rising Sun |
Danville South |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
994 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Fusion-C |
Go Green |
Yahya Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
Bilal Khan |
995 |
2024 BOOM BOOM T10 BLAST PRE SEASON |
|
Semi Final |
05/05/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Punjab CC |
Brampton Raiders |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
996 |
2024 BOOM BOOM T10 BLAST PRE SEASON |
|
Semi Final |
05/05/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Azaad CC |
Toronto Woodlands |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
997 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Ontario Patriots |
Canada XI |
Paul Coffey |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Muhammad Umar Farooque |
|
|
|
Muhammad Umar Farooque |
Muhammad Umar Farooque |
998 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/05/2024 |
12:30 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS-C |
GTA GIANTS-A |
Danville South |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
999 |
2024 BOOM BOOM T10 BLAST PRE SEASON |
|
Eliminator |
05/05/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Brampton Pacers |
Brampton Raiders |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
1000 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Spike Sports |
Petro Canada |
Khalid Kazim |
Ali Riaz |
|
|
|
Ali Riaz |
Ali Riaz |