Mississauga Cricket League
Toggle navigation
Home
Players
Player Search
Player Matches Count
Matches
Results
Schedule
Calendar
Clubs
View Clubs
Search Teams
View Teams
Statistics
Points Table
Batting Records
Bowling Records
Fielding Records
Player Rankings
Series
2024 - MCLT30
2024 - MCLT20
2024 - MCLT25
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE
2023 MCL T20
View all
League
League Info
Grounds
Documents
Umpires/Coaches/Scorers
DLS Calculator
Photo Gallery
News
Articles
CONTACT US
Contact
Log in
2024 - MCLT25 (SUPER PRO)
Select Year(s)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2024 - MCLT25
2024 - MCLT30
2024 - MCLT20
2024 - MCLT25
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE
2023 MCL T20
2023 MCL T25
2022 MCLT20
2022 MCLT25
2021 MCL100
2021 MCLT20
2021 MCLT25
2020 MCLT20
2020 MCLT25
2019 MCL T25
2019 MCL T20
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast
2023 MCL50 - Super 6
2023 MCL100 - Super 8
2022 - Boom Boom T10
2022 - MCL50 SUPER 7
2022 MCLT12 Winter League
2022 MCL100 - Super 8
MCL vs Singapore
2021 MCL Tapeball Winter League
2021 MCLT12 Winter League
2021 MCLT20 Day/Night
2021 MCL50 Super 9
2021 - BOOM BOOM T10 BLAST
2020 MCL Winter
RGILL Corporation & Phat Sportsplex -Boom Boom T10 Blast
September Boom Boom T10 Blast
2020 MCL100
2020 MCL50 Super 8
2019 MCL 100
2018 T25
2018 T20
2018 - T25 Playoffs
2018 - T25 Finals
2018 - T20 Playoffs
2018 - T20 Finals
2017 T25
2017 T20
2017 - T25 Playoffs
2017 - T25 Finals
2017 - T20 Playoffs
2017 - T20 Finals
2016 T25
2016 T20
2015 T20
2015 T20 Playoffs
2016 T25 Playoffs
2016 T25 Final
2016 T20 Div2 Playoffs
2016 T20 Div2 Final
2016 T20 Div1 Playoffs
2016 T20 Div1 Final
2023 Sep. 24 MCL-CTCF Tapeball Tournament
SUPER PRO
SUPER PRO
ELITE
PREMIER
DIVISION 1
DIVISION 2
DIVISION 3
#
Club Name
Team Name (Players)
Captain
Vice Captain
Home Ground
1
AZAAD Cricket Club
Azaad CC
(2 )
KULJINDER GREWAL
ANKAJ ARORA
Malton - Paul Coffey Arena (Turf & Matting)
2
Black Knights
Black Knights
(1 )
Depinderjit Sandhu
Aquinas (Artificial)
3
DesertStorm Cricket Club
Desertstorm Beasts
(18 )
Nishandeep Singh Ahluwalia
Paramvir Singh Gill
Petro Canada Field (Artificial)
4
FARMERS CC
Farmers CC
(18 )
AMRITPAL SINGH
MANINDERPAL DHILLON
Andrew McCandless Park (Artificial)
5
Hawks United
Hawks United
(2 )
Sahab Singh
Lovedeep Waraich
Malton - Paul Coffey Arena (Turf & Matting)
6
Legends Kerala Cricket Club
Legends Kerala
(19 )
Eldhose Baby
Vishnudas Kanakkattussery
Danville North (Grass Turf)
7
Milton MARVELS Cricket Club
RC99
(2 )
Rizwan Cheema
Simon Pervez
Danville North (Grass Turf)
8
Mississauga Dolphins
Mississauga Dolphins
(18 )
Adeel Ahmed
Ameer Hamza Hameed
Malton - Paul Coffey Arena (Turf & Matting)
9
Panthers Cricket Club
PANTHERS-A
(1 )
Aftab Ali
10
Punjab Cricket Club
Punjab CC-A
(2 )
BHUPINDER Dhillon
SANDEEP THIND
Danville North (Grass Turf)
11
Punjabi Royals Cricket Club
Punjabi Royals
(22 )
Puneet Ghuman
Aviraj Singh
Danville North (Grass Turf)
12
Royal Tigers Cricket Club
Royal Tigers
(2 )
Saad Haroon
Imran Samdani
Malton - Paul Coffey Arena (Turf & Matting)
13
SPIKE SPORTS
Gujarat Giants
(2 )
Dipen Patel
Vatsalkumar Tandel
Are you sure want to delete
?
Are you sure want to Lock
?
Are you sure want to Unlock
?
Are you sure want to Lock all Teams?
Are you sure want to Unlock all Teams?
Install Cricclubs App for better experince ? It will Redirect to