2024 - MCLT25 - DIVISION 3
2024 - MCLT25 - DIVISION 1
# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | 05/13/2024 | 5:00 PM | Flemingdon | |||||
2 | League | 05/20/2024 | 7:00 AM | Humberline South B | |||||
3 | League | 05/20/2024 | 7:30 AM | Go Green | |||||
4 | League | 05/20/2024 | 8:00 AM | Petro Canada | |||||
5 | League | 05/20/2024 | 8:00 AM | SummerLea | |||||
6 | League | 05/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Danville North | |||||
7 | League | 05/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Danville South | |||||
8 | League | 05/20/2024 | 11:30 AM | Go Green | |||||
9 | League | 05/20/2024 | 12:30 PM | Danville South | |||||
10 | League | 05/20/2024 | 7:00 PM | Go Green | |||||
11 | League | 05/27/2024 | 5:00 PM | Danville North | |||||
12 | League | 05/27/2024 | 5:00 PM | Petro Canada | |||||
13 | League | 05/27/2024 | 5:00 PM | Aquinas | |||||
14 | League | 05/27/2024 | 7:00 PM | Go Green | |||||
15 | League | 06/03/2024 | 5:00 PM | Danville North | |||||
16 | League | 06/03/2024 | 5:00 PM | Sunnybrook West | |||||
17 | League | 06/03/2024 | 5:00 PM | Aquinas | |||||
18 | League | 06/03/2024 | 7:00 PM | Go Green | |||||
19 | League | 06/10/2024 | 5:00 PM | Danville North | |||||
20 | League | 06/10/2024 | 5:00 PM | Petro Canada | |||||
21 | League | 06/10/2024 | 5:00 PM | Aquinas | |||||
22 | League | 06/10/2024 | 5:00 PM | Sunnybrook West | |||||
23 | League | 06/17/2024 | 5:00 PM | Aquinas | |||||
24 | League | 06/17/2024 | 5:00 PM | Sunnybrook West | |||||
25 | League | 06/17/2024 | 5:00 PM | Danville North | |||||
26 | League | 06/17/2024 | 7:00 PM | Go Green | |||||
27 | League | 06/24/2024 | 5:00 PM | Petro Canada | |||||
28 | League | 06/24/2024 | 5:00 PM | Danville North | |||||
29 | League | 06/24/2024 | 5:00 PM | Sunnybrook West | |||||
30 | League | 06/24/2024 | 5:00 PM | Aquinas | |||||
31 | League | 06/24/2024 | 7:00 PM | Go Green | |||||
32 | League | 07/01/2024 | 7:00 AM | Humberline South B | |||||
33 | League | 07/01/2024 | 7:30 AM | Go Green | |||||
34 | League | 07/01/2024 | 8:00 AM | SummerLea | |||||
35 | League | 07/01/2024 | 9:00 AM | Danville South | |||||
36 | League | 07/01/2024 | 11:00 AM | Go Green | |||||
37 | League | 07/01/2024 | 7:00 PM | Go Green | |||||
38 | League | 07/08/2024 | 5:00 PM | Danville North | |||||
39 | League | 07/08/2024 | 5:00 PM | Sunnybrook West | |||||
40 | League | 07/08/2024 | 5:00 PM | Aquinas | |||||
41 | League | 07/15/2024 | 5:00 PM | Danville North | |||||
42 | League | 07/15/2024 | 5:00 PM | Sunnybrook West | |||||
43 | League | 07/15/2024 | 5:00 PM | Aquinas | |||||
44 | League | 07/22/2024 | 5:00 PM | Petro Canada | |||||
45 | League | 07/22/2024 | 5:00 PM | Danville North | |||||
46 | League | 07/22/2024 | 5:00 PM | Sunnybrook West | |||||
47 | League | 07/22/2024 | 5:00 PM | Aquinas | |||||
48 | League | 07/29/2024 | 5:00 PM | Danville North | |||||
49 | League | 07/29/2024 | 5:00 PM | Sunnybrook West | |||||
50 | League | 07/29/2024 | 5:00 PM | Aquinas | |||||
51 | League | 08/05/2024 | 7:00 AM | Humberline South B | |||||
52 | League | 08/05/2024 | 7:30 AM | Go Green | |||||
53 | League | 08/05/2024 | 8:00 AM | Petro Canada | |||||
54 | League | 08/05/2024 | 8:00 AM | SummerLea | |||||
55 | League | 08/05/2024 | 9:00 AM | Huron Heights | |||||
56 | League | 08/05/2024 | 11:30 AM | Go Green | |||||
57 | League | 08/05/2024 | 1:00 PM | Huron Heights | |||||
58 | League | 08/05/2024 | 5:00 PM | Aquinas | |||||
59 | League | 08/05/2024 | 7:00 PM | Go Green | |||||
60 | League | 08/12/2024 | 5:00 PM | Danville North | |||||
61 | League | 08/12/2024 | 5:00 PM | Aquinas | |||||
62 | League | 08/12/2024 | 7:00 PM | Go Green | |||||
63 | League | 08/19/2024 | 5:00 PM | Sunnybrook West | |||||
64 | League | 08/19/2024 | 7:00 PM | Go Green | |||||
65 | League | 08/26/2024 | 7:00 PM | Go Green | |||||
66 | League | 09/02/2024 | 7:00 AM | Humberline South B | |||||
67 | League | 09/02/2024 | 7:30 AM | Go Green | |||||
68 | League | 09/02/2024 | 8:00 AM | Petro Canada | |||||
69 | League | 09/02/2024 | 8:00 AM | SummerLea | |||||
70 | League | 09/02/2024 | 9:00 AM | Huron Heights | |||||
71 | League | 09/02/2024 | 11:30 AM | Go Green | |||||
72 | League | 09/02/2024 | 1:00 PM | Huron Heights | |||||
73 | League | 09/02/2024 | 7:00 PM | Go Green | |||||
74 | League | 09/09/2024 | 7:00 PM | Go Green | |||||
75 | League | 09/16/2024 | 7:00 PM | Go Green |
2024 - MCLT25 - DIVISION 1
Scorer: Manav Upadhyaya, Manav Upadhyaya
2024 - MCLT25 - DIVISION 3
Scorer: Sandeep Mehta, Sandeep Mehta
2024 - MCLT25 - DIVISION 1
Scorer: Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar, Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar
# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | 05/06/2024 | 7:00 PM | Nepalese Canadian-A | Tuk Tuk CC-B | Go Green | Shaukat Darsot | Manav Upadhyaya | Scorecard |
2 | League | 05/06/2024 | 5:00 PM | Chennaiyin Super Kings | Toronto Reapers | Danville North | Sandeep Mehta | Saurabh Naik | Scorecard |
3 | League | 05/06/2024 | 5:00 PM | Brothers XI | Yodhas CC | Aquinas | Muhammad Siraj Moosa | Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar | Scorecard |