1 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
Semi Final |
10/09/2023 |
2:45 PM |
Brampton Pacers |
Brampton Raiders |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
Talib Moin Khan |
2 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
Quarter Final |
10/09/2023 |
11:10 AM |
Toronto Woodlands |
Black Knights |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
Talib Moin Khan |
3 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
Quarter Final |
10/09/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Azaad CC |
Brampton Pacers |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
Talib Moin Khan |
4 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
4:10 PM |
Farmers CC |
Brampton Pacers |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
5 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Local Legends |
Azaad CC |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
6 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Azaad CC |
Patiala Shahi Cricket Association |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
7 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:10 AM |
Brampton Pacers |
Jammu Kings XI |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
8 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
9:40 AM |
Punjab CC |
Royal Mavericks |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
9 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Hairounaz Cricket Club |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
10 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Punjab CC |
Jammu Elite |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
Yatin Kumar |
11 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
2:15 PM |
Jammu Elite |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
12 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Melbourne Sports Club |
Watan Warriors |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
13 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
Final |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Snipers CC |
Danville South |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
14 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
Final |
09/28/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Alpha XI-B |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville South |
Sandeep Mehta |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
15 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/19/2023 |
5:00 PM |
BRADFORD CC |
Mississauga Stallions - C |
Danville South |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
16 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Ghaznavi Progressive Rehab |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Brahmin Tigers |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Danville South |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
18 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/12/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Tuk Tuk-B |
Toronto Jaguars |
Danville South |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
19 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/05/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions - B |
Prime CC |
Danville South |
Sandeep Mehta |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
20 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
09/03/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Ghaznavi Progressive Rehab |
Danville South |
Sandeep Mehta |
Hammad Shoaib |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Sauga CC |
Punjab Riders |
Danville South |
Hammad Shoaib |
Talha Aijaz |
|
|
|
Talha Aijaz |
|
22 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/29/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Punjab Riders |
DS Lions |
Danville South |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Waez Hammad |
|
|
|
Waez Hammad |
|
23 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Royal Panthers Toronto |
Ghaznavi Progressive Rehab |
Danville South |
Haaris Kirmani |
Khalid Kazim |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Royal Tigers |
Hawks United |
Danville South |
Ronald Carter |
Talha Aijaz |
|
|
|
Talha Aijaz |
|
25 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
08/15/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Prime Predators |
Gujarat Giants |
Danville South |
Sandeep Mehta |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
26 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/08/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Nepalese Canadian |
6IX Vandals - A |
Danville South |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
27 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Alpha XI-B |
Even Eleven CC |
Danville South |
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
28 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Mighty Hawks |
Punjab Qalandars |
Danville South |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
29 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/01/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Ontario Patriots |
Tuk Tuk-B |
Danville South |
Sandeep Mehta |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
30 |
2023 MCL100 - Super 8 |
|
League |
07/25/2023 |
5:30 PM |
UZ Markhor |
Yukti Cricket Club |
Danville South |
Awais Qureshi |
Ashish Shah |
|
|
|
Ashish Shah |
|
31 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Blue Sharks |
Danville South |
Asfand Yar |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
32 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Jammu Kings XI |
Toronto United |
Danville South |
Ronald Carter |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
|
33 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Royal Tigers |
Panthers - Karahi Point |
Danville South |
Naseem Khot |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
34 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
07/18/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Telugu Titans-A |
Brahmin Tigers |
Danville South |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
35 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
07/11/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Mavericks-B |
Sauga Rams-A |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
|
36 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Ghaznavi Progressive Rehab |
Royal Panthers Toronto |
Danville South |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Punjabi Royals |
Hawks United |
Danville South |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
38 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
07/04/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Fusion-A |
Danville South |
Ashish Shah |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
39 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/03/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Sharks |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Danville South |
Munendra Jadon |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
40 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
07/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Mississauga Thunder |
Fusion-B |
Danville South |
Munendra Jadon |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
41 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/27/2023 |
5:00 PM |
DS Tigers |
Yodhas CC |
Danville South |
Awais Qureshi |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
42 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Royal Panthers Toronto |
Toronto Renegades |
Danville South |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Rampage |
Rockers B |
Danville South |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
44 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/20/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion - C |
Prime CC |
Danville South |
Ashish Shah |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
45 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/13/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Prime CC |
Danville South |
Awais Qureshi |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
46 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Mississauga Qalandars |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville South |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Punjab CC-A |
Hawks United |
Danville South |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Muhammad Farooque |
|
|
|
Muhammad Farooque |
|
48 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
06/06/2023 |
5:00 PM |
GTA Rhinos |
Rockers-A |
Danville South |
Mujtaba Riaz |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Mujtaba Riaz |
|
49 |
2023 MCL100 - Super 8 |
|
League |
05/30/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Toronto United |
Rockers |
Danville South |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
50 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Mississauga Qalandars |
Ghaznavi Progressive Rehab |
Danville South |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
8:00 AM |
6IX Vandals - A |
Toronto Jaguars |
Danville South |
Khalid Kazim |
Mujtaba Riaz |
|
|
|
Mujtaba Riaz |
|
52 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
05/23/2023 |
5:00 PM |
United CC |
Bloomington CC |
Danville South |
Saurabh Naik |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
53 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
05/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Peace CC |
Fusion-B |
Danville South |
Muhammad Farooque |
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
|
|
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
54 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
05/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Ghaznavi FVP Law |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Danville South |
Muhammad Farooque |
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
|
|
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
55 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/16/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Ontario Patriots |
Sauga CC |
Danville South |
Asfand Yar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
56 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Fusion-A |
Spike Sports |
Danville South |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Ronald Carter |
|
|
|
Ronald Carter |
|
57 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Toronto United |
Lion Kings CC |
Danville South |
Ronald Carter |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
58 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Nepalese Canadian |
Toronto Jaguars |
Danville South |
Munendra Jadon |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
59 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/09/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Panthera-A |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville South |
Asfand Yar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|