1 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Panthers |
Mississauga Stallions-B |
Go Green |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
2 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
04/27/2024 |
11:00 AM |
GTA Sultans |
Titans CC-A |
Go Green |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
3 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
04/27/2024 |
2:45 PM |
Punjab CC-B |
Toronto Renegades |
Go Green |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
4 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
7:00 PM |
DesertStorm X |
Soul Brothers Canada |
Go Green |
Sandeep Mehta |
Ghazanfar Ali |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
5 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
04/28/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Brampton Strikers |
The Tribe |
Go Green |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
6 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
04/28/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Ghaznavi |
TITANS CC-B |
Go Green |
Sandeep Mehta |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
7 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
04/28/2024 |
3:15 PM |
Royal Stars |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Go Green |
Sandeep Mehta |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
8 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
04/28/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Deccan Chargers |
Rising Stars |
Go Green |
Sandeep Mehta |
Ali Riaz |
|
|
|
Ali Riaz |
Ali Riaz |
9 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
04/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Zoroastrian |
Dixie/Sandalwood |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Munendra Jadon |
10 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
04/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Toronto Falcons |
Gore Meadows (A) |
Saurabh Naik |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
Yatin Kumar |
11 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
04/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-C |
Singhs XI |
Torbram/Sandalwood |
Muhammad Haroon |
Navneet Sudan |
|
|
|
Navneet Sudan |
Navneet Sudan |
12 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
04/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
GTA GIANTS-B |
THE ELITE |
Creditview - B |
Sandeep Mehta |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
13 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
04/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
GTA Scorpions |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
Cassie Campbell |
Asfand Yar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
14 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
04/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
Travancore Clubbers |
Dixie/407 A |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Tamoor Muhammad |
|
|
|
Tamoor Muhammad |
Tamoor Muhammad |
15 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
04/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Gladiators |
GTA GIANTS-A |
Creditview - A |
Ali Riaz |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Ali Riaz |
Harsh Upadhyay |
16 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
04/29/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Charhda Panjab Cricket Club |
Toronto Qalandars |
Go Green |
Shaukat Darsot |
Manav Upadhyaya |
|
|
|
Manav Upadhyaya |
Manav Upadhyaya |
17 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
04/30/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Boom Boom |
Fusion-B |
Cassie Campbell |
Saurabh Naik |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
18 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
04/30/2024 |
5:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS - C |
Super 11 |
Gore Meadows (A) |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
19 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
04/30/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Meerkats |
Peace CC |
Dixie/407 B |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Muhammad Haroon |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
20 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
04/30/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions-B |
Northern Strikers |
Creditview - B |
Sandeep Mehta |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
Yatin Kumar |
21 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
04/30/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Alpha XI |
Even Eleven CC |
Dixie/Sandalwood |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
Gurveer Ranwa |
22 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
04/30/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Rising Sun |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Torbram/Sandalwood |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Munendra Jadon |
23 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
04/30/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Punjab United |
Go Green |
Shaukat Darsot |
Manav Upadhyaya |
|
|
|
Manav Upadhyaya |
Manav Upadhyaya |
24 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/01/2024 |
7:00 PM |
B-Town XI |
Mississauga Stallions |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/02/2024 |
7:00 PM |
DesertStorm Z |
Corporate Stars |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/03/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brothers XI |
SG Lions |
Dixie/407 C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/03/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Bloomington CC |
West End Outlaws |
Dixie/407 B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/03/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Canadian Bulls |
Toronto United |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/04/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Jalsa Knights |
Rising Stars |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
7:30 AM |
PANTHERA-C |
NEPALESE CANADIAN-B |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Punjab United |
Snipers CC |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/04/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Royal Tigers |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
11:30 AM |
BRAMPTON HAWKS |
Sauga Rams-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Rockers-B |
Mavericks-A |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/04/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Mississauga Stallions-A |
Odia Warriors |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
05/04/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Imperials CC |
Even Eleven CC |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Ghaznavi |
GTA GIANTS-B |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
7:00 PM |
DesertStorm X |
Toronto Champs |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Brampton Kings |
Toronto Markhors |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/05/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Panthers-Realtor Amir |
Panthera-A |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:00 AM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS |
Punjab Lions |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Rockers-A |
Pegasus |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Spike Sports |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Doncaster Stars |
The Expendables |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
05/05/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
12:30 PM |
SG Lions |
Ontario Patriots |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Mavericks-B |
6IX Vandals |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Fusion-C |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/05/2024 |
4:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS - C |
GTA GIANTS-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/05/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Royal Stars |
Rising Sun |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/05/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
CIC Spartans |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Ghaznavi |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Punjab Riders |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/06/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brothers XI |
Yodhas CC |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/06/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Chennaiyin Super Kings |
Toronto Reapers |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/06/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Nepalese Canadian-A |
Tuk Tuk CC-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Sauga Rams-B |
Knight Owls |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Corporate Stars |
The Indianators |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/07/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Deira Boyz |
Starks Cricket Club |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/07/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Churchill Meadows XI |
Toronto Jaguars-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/08/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington United Badshahs |
Toronto Jaguars-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/08/2024 |
5:00 PM |
NEPALESE CANADIAN-B |
6IX Vandals |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/08/2024 |
5:00 PM |
PANTHERA-C |
Mavericks-B |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/08/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Falcon CC |
DesertStorm Z |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/09/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
BRAMPTON HAWKS |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/09/2024 |
7:00 PM |
TCS |
GSC WARRIORS |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Royal Stars |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Travancore Clubbers |
820 CC |
Dixie/407 B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Maestros |
Sauga Rams-A |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-A |
Rockers-B |
Dixie/407 C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Panthera-B |
Rampage |
Dixie/Sandalwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/10/2024 |
6:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
The Expendables |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
7:30 AM |
OSCC-A |
Rangers11 |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
RC99 |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Farmers CC |
Punjabi Royals |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GTA Sultans |
Toronto Reapers |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mavericks-A |
UCC NINJA'Z |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/11/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Royal Tigers |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Royal Canadians |
SAUGA CC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/11/2024 |
4:30 PM |
GTA GIANTS-A |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/11/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton Raiders |
Spike Sports |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Charhda Panjab Cricket Club |
THE ELITE |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Mighty Hawks |
Toronto Titans |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Punjab Riders |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Desertstorm Beasts |
Royal Tigers |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Black Knights |
Gujarat Giants |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Legends Kerala |
PANTHERS-A |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/12/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Toronto Peshwas |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Zoroastrian |
Peace CC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/12/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Royal Ryders |
Royal Stars |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/12/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Hawks United |
Punjab CC-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/12/2024 |
12:30 PM |
GHAZNAVI PREMIER |
Rockers-A |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
TITANS CC-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/12/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Lion Kings CC |
Marvels |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
05/12/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Imperials CC |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Singhs XI |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/12/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton Pacers |
Toronto United |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Yodhas CC |
Canada XI |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
05/13/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-B |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/13/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Mississauga Stallions-B |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/13/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/13/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Surti Strikers |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/13/2024 |
7:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS - C |
Rising Sun |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Odia Warriors |
Whitby Gladiators |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-C |
Panthers |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS |
Panthers-Realtor Amir |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Deccan Chargers |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/14/2024 |
5:00 PM |
B-Town XI |
Toronto Jaguars-B |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/14/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Ontario Patriots |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/15/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Meerkats |
Northern Strikers |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/15/2024 |
5:00 PM |
GTA GIANTS-B |
GTA Scorpions |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/15/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
Rockers-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/15/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions |
ATCT |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/15/2024 |
5:00 PM |
United XI |
Toronto Reapers |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/15/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Nepalese Canadian-A |
SG Lions |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/16/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Jalsa Knights |
Panthera-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/16/2024 |
7:00 PM |
THE ELITE |
TITANS CC-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/17/2024 |
5:00 PM |
The Tribe |
Pegasus |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/17/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Churchill Meadows XI |
Starks Cricket Club |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/17/2024 |
6:00 PM |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Toronto Peshwas |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
7:00 AM |
GSC WARRIORS |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-B |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Chennaiyin Super Kings |
The Indianators |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Burlington United Badshahs |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Azaad CC |
Royal Tigers |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Zoroastrian |
Singhs XI |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Strikers |
Toronto United |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mississauga Maestros |
Rangers11 |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
05/18/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Punjab CC-B |
Punjab United |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto Markhors |
A&A CC |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Deira Boyz |
DesertStorm Z |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Northern Strikers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/18/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Deccan Chargers |
Punjab CC |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
05/18/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Alpha XI |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Panthers |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Meerkats |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/18/2024 |
7:00 PM |
GTA GIANTS-A |
Super 11 |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
7:00 AM |
TCS |
6IX Vandals |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Corporate Stars |
Falcon CC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Brampton Kings |
The Expendables |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Canadians |
Toronto Jaguars-A |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Farmers CC |
PANTHERS-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Hawks United |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Fusion-C |
Mississauga Stallions-B |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/19/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Spike Sports |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
SAUGA CC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/19/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Royal Stars |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/19/2024 |
12:30 PM |
GHAZNAVI PREMIER |
Punjab Lions |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Peace CC |
Toronto Falcons |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/19/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Toronto United |
Blue Sharks |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Charhda Panjab Cricket Club |
Ghaznavi |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/19/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Jammu Kings XI |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Brothers XI |
Tuk Tuk CC-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/20/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Doncaster Stars |
Surti Strikers |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/20/2024 |
7:30 AM |
BRAMPTON HAWKS |
OSCC-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Knight Owls |
Mavericks-B |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
West End Outlaws |
Toronto Titans |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Legends Kerala |
RC99 |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Black Knights |
Punjabi Royals |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/20/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Travancore Clubbers |
TITANS CC-B |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Royal Ryders |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
The Expendables |
GTA Sultans |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
PANTHERA-C |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/20/2024 |
12:30 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Royal Tigers |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
05/20/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
CIC Spartans |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/20/2024 |
3:30 PM |
820 CC |
Toronto Qalandars |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/20/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Mississauga Stallions-A |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/20/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/20/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-A |
Northern Hawks |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
05/20/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Toronto Renegades |
Snipers CC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS - C |
Odia Warriors |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Ontario Patriots |
Toronto Champs |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
UCC NINJA'Z |
Bloomington CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mavericks-A |
Sauga Rams-A |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/21/2024 |
5:00 PM |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-A |
Rampage |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/21/2024 |
7:00 PM |
GTA Sultans |
Royal Stars |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/22/2024 |
5:00 PM |
DesertStorm X |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/22/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Canada XI |
Soul Brothers Canada |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/22/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Nepalese Canadian-A |
Punjab Riders |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/22/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mighty Hawks |
Rockers-B |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/22/2024 |
5:00 PM |
OSCC-A |
Panthera-B |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/22/2024 |
7:00 PM |
CIC Spartans |
Titans CC-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/23/2024 |
5:00 PM |
United XI |
The Indianators |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/23/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Pegasus |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/24/2024 |
5:00 PM |
The Tribe |
Rockers-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/24/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Deccan Chargers |
Panthera-A |
Dixie/407 B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/24/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Jalsa Knights |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS |
Dixie/407 C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/24/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Royal Stars |
Punjab Lions |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
7:30 AM |
West End Outlaws |
Rangers11 |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/25/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Brampton Strikers |
Punjab Lions |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Farmers CC |
RC99 |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Gujarat Giants |
Azaad CC |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/25/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Strikers |
Canadian Bulls |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
11:30 AM |
B-Town XI |
Starks Cricket Club |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/25/2024 |
12:30 PM |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Spike Sports |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Charhda Panjab Cricket Club |
GTA Scorpions |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
05/25/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Fusion-B |
Imperials CC |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/25/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton Pacers |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
05/25/2024 |
7:00 PM |
CIC Spartans |
Toronto Renegades |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Chennaiyin Super Kings |
Falcon CC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Burlington United Badshahs |
SAUGA CC |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Desertstorm Beasts |
Punjab CC-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Gujarat Giants |
Punjabi Royals |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Black Knights |
PANTHERS-A |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mississauga Stallions |
Toronto Jaguars-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/26/2024 |
12:30 PM |
GTA Sultans |
Royal Tigers |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
PREMIER |
League |
05/26/2024 |
12:30 PM |
GHAZNAVI PREMIER |
Panthers-Realtor Amir |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Soul Brothers Canada |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/26/2024 |
3:30 PM |
GTA GIANTS-A |
Odia Warriors |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Elite |
League |
05/26/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Boom Boom |
Even Eleven CC |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/26/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-A |
Marvels |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/26/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Sports |
Spike Sports |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
05/26/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Punjab CC-B |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
5:00 PM |
A&A CC |
Toronto Jaguars-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Churchill Meadows XI |
DesertStorm Z |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
5:00 PM |
ATCT |
Toronto Reapers |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 3 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Deira Boyz |
Corporate Stars |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
ELITE |
League |
05/27/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Snipers CC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
GTA GIANTS-B |
THE ELITE |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Doncaster Stars |
Royal Canadians |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-A |
OSCC-A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/28/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Maestros |
Panthera-B |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
2024 - MCLT20 |
Premier |
League |
05/28/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Rising Sun |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
6IX Vandals |
Sauga Rams-B |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
TCS |
PANTHERA-C |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
West End Outlaws |
Rockers-B |
Humberline South B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
BRAMPTON HAWKS |
MISSISSAUGA SHAHEENS-B |
Flemingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/29/2024 |
5:00 PM |
GSC WARRIORS |
Knight Owls |
Huron Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/29/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Mavericks-A |
Rangers11 |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/30/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Mighty Hawks |
Rampage |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/30/2024 |
7:00 PM |
UCC NINJA'Z |
Sauga Rams-A |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/31/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Yodhas CC |
SG Lions |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/31/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Tuk Tuk CC-B |
Canada XI |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/31/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton Kings |
Surti Strikers |
Dixie/407 B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
2024 - MCLT25 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/31/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Markhors |
The Expendables |
Dixie/407 C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
05/31/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Royal Stars |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/01/2024 |
11:30 AM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Royal Ryders |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/01/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Canadian Bulls |
Toronto Reapers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/02/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Toronto United |
The Expendables |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/07/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Punjab Lions |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/08/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Royal Stars |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/08/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Toronto Peshwas |
Canadian Bulls |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/09/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GTA Sultans |
Royal Ryders |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/09/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Toronto Reapers |
The Expendables |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/11/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Toronto Strikers |
Spike Sports |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/14/2024 |
6:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Royal Stars |
GTA Sultans |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/15/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Peshwas |
Spike Sports |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/16/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Punjab Lions |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/16/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Canadian Bulls |
The Expendables |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/21/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Toronto Reapers |
Royal Tigers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/22/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Punjab Lions |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/22/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/23/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto United |
Royal Ryders |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/23/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Toronto Strikers |
Royal Stars |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/28/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Toronto Strikers |
Punjab Lions |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/29/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GTA Sultans |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/29/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Spike Sports |
Canadian Bulls |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/30/2024 |
11:30 AM |
The Expendables |
Royal Tigers |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
06/30/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Peshwas |
Royal Stars |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/01/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Reapers |
Royal Ryders |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/01/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto United |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/05/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Canadian Bulls |
Royal Ryders |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Tigers |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/06/2024 |
12:30 PM |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/07/2024 |
3:00 PM |
GTA Sultans |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/12/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Toronto United |
Toronto Reapers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/13/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Spike Sports |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/14/2024 |
3:00 PM |
The Expendables |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/17/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Toronto Peshwas |
GTA Sultans |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/19/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Royal Tigers |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Reapers |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/20/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Toronto Strikers |
Toronto Peshwas |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/21/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Royal Ryders |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/21/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Punjab Lions |
Canadian Bulls |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/26/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Canadian Bulls |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Spike Sports |
GTA Sultans |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/27/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Stars |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/27/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Reapers |
Toronto Strikers |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/28/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto Peshwas |
Toronto United |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
07/28/2024 |
12:30 PM |
The Expendables |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/02/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Royal Ryders |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/03/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Punjab Lions |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto United |
Royal Tigers |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Peshwas |
Toronto Reapers |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/09/2024 |
6:00 PM |
The Expendables |
Toronto Strikers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/10/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/10/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Spike Sports |
Toronto United |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Punjab Lions |
GTA Sultans |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Canadian Bulls |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/16/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Spike Sports |
Toronto Reapers |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/17/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Toronto Strikers |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/23/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Royal Stars |
Toronto United |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/24/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Ryders |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/25/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Tigers |
Toronto Strikers |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/30/2024 |
6:00 PM |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
GTA Sultans |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
08/31/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Toronto United |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/01/2024 |
11:30 AM |
The Expendables |
Toronto Peshwas |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/02/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Canadian Bulls |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/02/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Ryders |
Toronto Strikers |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/06/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Spike Sports |
The Expendables |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/07/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Royal Tigers |
Toronto Peshwas |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/07/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Stars |
Toronto Reapers |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Toronto United |
JK KNIGHT RIDERS- Gurmoh Transportation ltd |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/08/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Toronto Strikers |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/11/2024 |
6:00 PM |
GTA Sultans |
Canadian Bulls |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/13/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Royal Ryders |
Toronto Peshwas |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/14/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
GHAZNAVI SUPER |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/14/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Stars |
The Expendables |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Toronto Reapers |
Punjab Lions |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
2024 - MCLT30 |
SUPER PRO |
League |
09/20/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Royal Tigers |
Spike Sports |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
Final |
04/21/2024 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
Super 11 |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
315 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
Semi Final |
04/19/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Punjab CC |
Brampton Strikers |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
316 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
Semi Final |
04/19/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Whitby Sports |
Super 11 |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
317 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
Quarter Final |
04/14/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Doncaster Stars |
Punjab CC |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
318 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
Quarter Final |
04/14/2024 |
8:30 PM |
820 CC |
Super 11 |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
319 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
Quarter Final |
04/14/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
Mr. Hurricanes |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
320 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
Quarter Final |
04/14/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Sports |
Sauga 6ERS |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
321 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
04/12/2024 |
10:45 PM |
ACC - Mississauga |
Asian Hawks |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Manav Upadhyaya |
|
|
|
Manav Upadhyaya |
Manav Upadhyaya |
322 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
04/12/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Fusion |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
323 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
04/12/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Rockers |
Titans CC |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
324 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
04/07/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Sports |
Sauga 6ERS |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
325 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
04/07/2024 |
8:30 PM |
ACC - Mississauga |
Brampton Strikers |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
326 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
04/07/2024 |
7:00 PM |
TCS |
King Slayers |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
327 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
04/07/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Asian Hawks |
Doncaster Stars |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
328 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
04/05/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Whitby Sports |
Rockers |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
Harsh Upadhyay |
329 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
04/05/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
Asian Hawks |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
330 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
04/05/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
Toronto Canucks B |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
331 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/31/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Royal Phoenix |
TCS |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Munendra Jadon |
332 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/31/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Toronto Canucks B |
Fusion |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
333 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/31/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Punjab CC |
Toronto Canucks A |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Munendra Jadon |
334 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/31/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Doncaster Stars |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
335 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/29/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Sauga 6ERS |
King Slayers |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
Harsh Upadhyay |
336 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/29/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Asian Hawks |
Toronto Canucks B |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
337 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/29/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Ahmadiyya - AMEA |
Punjab CC |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
338 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/24/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Asian Hawks |
Bazball Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
Mayank Upadhyay |
339 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/24/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
DesertStorm |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
340 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/24/2024 |
7:00 PM |
CIC Spartans |
ACC - Mississauga |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
Mayank Upadhyay |
341 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/24/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Super 11 |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
342 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/22/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
820 CC |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
343 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/22/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Sauga 6ERS |
Western Wolf Pack Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
344 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/22/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Royal Phoenix |
Whitby Sports |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
Harsh Upadhyay |
345 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/17/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Titans CC |
Toronto Canucks A |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
346 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/17/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Fusion |
Mr. Hurricanes |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Munendra Jadon |
347 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/17/2024 |
7:00 PM |
DesertStorm |
Toronto Canucks B |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Munendra Jadon |
348 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/17/2024 |
7:00 PM |
820 CC |
Bazball Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
349 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/15/2024 |
11:00 PM |
Whitby Sports |
Toronto Canucks A |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
Harsh Upadhyay |
350 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/15/2024 |
11:00 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
Asian Hawks |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
351 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/15/2024 |
11:00 PM |
Doncaster Stars |
Deira Boyz |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
352 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/10/2024 |
8:30 PM |
TCS |
Western Wolf Pack Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
353 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/10/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Titans CC |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
354 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/10/2024 |
7:00 PM |
CIC Spartans |
Deira Boyz |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
355 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/10/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Super 11 |
Whitby Sports |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
356 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Royal Phoenix |
Punjab CC |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
Harsh Upadhyay |
357 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Rockers |
Ahmadiyya - AMEA |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
358 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
10:45 PM |
ACC - Mississauga |
Mr. Hurricanes |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
359 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/03/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Deira Boyz |
Asian Hawks |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
360 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/03/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
Toronto Canucks B |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
361 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/03/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
820 CC |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
362 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/03/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Toronto Canucks A |
Western Wolf Pack Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
363 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/01/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Super 11 |
Punjab CC |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Mcl Umpire |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
364 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/01/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Titans CC |
Whitby Sports |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
365 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
03/01/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Toronto Canucks A |
King Slayers |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
366 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/25/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Fusion |
ACC - Mississauga |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
367 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/25/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Deira Boyz |
Brampton Strikers |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
368 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/25/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Doncaster Stars |
Bazball Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
369 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/25/2024 |
7:00 PM |
DesertStorm |
Asian Hawks |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
370 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/23/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Ahmadiyya - AMEA |
Royal Phoenix |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
Harsh Upadhyay |
371 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/23/2024 |
10:45 PM |
820 CC |
CIC Spartans |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Saurabh Naik |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
372 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/23/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Sauga 6ERS |
Rockers |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Manav Upadhyaya |
|
|
|
Manav Upadhyaya |
Manav Upadhyaya |
373 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/18/2024 |
8:30 PM |
CIC Spartans |
Bazball Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
374 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/18/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Titans CC |
Punjab CC |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
375 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/18/2024 |
7:00 PM |
King Slayers |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
376 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/18/2024 |
7:00 PM |
TCS |
Rockers |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
377 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/16/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Super 11 |
Royal Phoenix |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
378 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/16/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Sauga 6ERS |
Ahmadiyya - AMEA |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
379 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/16/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Western Wolf Pack Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
Harsh Upadhyay |
380 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/11/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Fusion |
Bazball Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
381 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/11/2024 |
8:30 PM |
DesertStorm |
Brampton Strikers |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Mcl Umpire |
382 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/11/2024 |
7:00 PM |
King Slayers |
Whitby Sports |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
383 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/11/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Super 11 |
Toronto Canucks A |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Mcl Umpire |
384 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/09/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Doncaster Stars |
CIC Spartans |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
Sandeep Mehta |
385 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/09/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Deira Boyz |
820 CC |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
386 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/09/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Toronto Canucks B |
Mr. Hurricanes |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
387 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/04/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Toronto Canucks A |
Rockers |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Ghazanfar Ali |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
388 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/04/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Titans CC |
Royal Phoenix |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
389 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/04/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Toronto Canucks B |
Bazball Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
390 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/04/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Fusion |
CIC Spartans |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Ghazanfar Ali |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
391 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/02/2024 |
10:45 PM |
TCS |
Sauga 6ERS |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
Harsh Upadhyay |
392 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/02/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Ahmadiyya - AMEA |
Super 11 |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Saurabh Naik |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
393 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
02/02/2024 |
10:45 PM |
King Slayers |
Punjab CC |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Manav Upadhyaya |
|
|
|
Manav Upadhyaya |
Sandeep Mehta |
394 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/28/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
Brampton Strikers |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
395 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/28/2024 |
8:30 PM |
ACC - Mississauga |
Deira Boyz |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
396 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/28/2024 |
7:00 PM |
820 CC |
Doncaster Stars |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
397 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/28/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Rockers |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
398 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/26/2024 |
10:45 PM |
King Slayers |
Royal Phoenix |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
399 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/26/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Toronto Canucks A |
Sauga 6ERS |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
400 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/26/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Titans CC |
Super 11 |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
401 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/21/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Toronto Canucks B |
ACC - Mississauga |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
402 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/21/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Fusion |
Doncaster Stars |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
403 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/21/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Western Wolf Pack Cricket Club |
Whitby Sports |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
404 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/21/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Brampton Strikers |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Manav Upadhyaya |
|
|
|
Manav Upadhyaya |
Manav Upadhyaya |
405 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/19/2024 |
10:45 PM |
TCS |
Ahmadiyya - AMEA |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Munendra Jadon |
406 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/19/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
Deira Boyz |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
407 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/19/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Toronto Canucks B |
CIC Spartans |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Ghazanfar Ali |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
408 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/14/2024 |
8:30 PM |
DesertStorm |
820 CC |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
409 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/14/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Asian Hawks |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
410 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/14/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Deira Boyz |
Toronto Canucks B |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
411 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/14/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Western Wolf Pack Cricket Club |
Royal Phoenix |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
412 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/12/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Sauga 6ERS |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
413 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/12/2024 |
10:45 PM |
King Slayers |
Super 11 |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Manav Upadhyaya |
|
|
|
Manav Upadhyaya |
Manav Upadhyaya |
414 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/12/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Toronto Canucks A |
TCS |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
415 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/07/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Brampton Strikers |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
Shivang Shingala |
|
|
|
Shivang Shingala |
Shivang Shingala |
416 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/07/2024 |
8:30 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Deira Boyz |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
417 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/07/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Western Wolf Pack Cricket Club |
Punjab CC |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
418 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/07/2024 |
7:00 PM |
820 CC |
Fusion |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
Shivang Shingala |
|
|
|
Shivang Shingala |
Shivang Shingala |
419 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/05/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Ahmadiyya - AMEA |
Titans CC |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Saurabh Naik |
Manav Upadhyaya |
|
|
|
Manav Upadhyaya |
Manav Upadhyaya |
420 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/05/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Toronto Canucks B |
Doncaster Stars |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Munendra Jadon |
421 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
01/05/2024 |
10:45 PM |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
DesertStorm |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
422 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/29/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Western Wolf Pack Cricket Club |
Super 11 |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Saurabh Naik |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
423 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/29/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
TCS |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
424 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/29/2023 |
10:45 PM |
King Slayers |
Titans CC |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Mcl Umpire |
Vinay Hariharan |
|
|
|
Vinay Hariharan |
Vinay Hariharan |
425 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/22/2023 |
10:45 PM |
DesertStorm |
Deira Boyz |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
426 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/22/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Punjab CC |
Rockers |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Mcl Umpire |
Vinay Hariharan |
|
|
|
Vinay Hariharan |
Vinay Hariharan |
427 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/22/2023 |
10:45 PM |
820 CC |
Toronto Canucks B |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
428 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/17/2023 |
8:30 PM |
CIC Spartans |
Mr. Hurricanes |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
429 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/17/2023 |
8:30 PM |
Doncaster Stars |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Mcl Umpire |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
430 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/17/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
ACC - Mississauga |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
431 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/17/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Western Wolf Pack Cricket Club |
Titans CC |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Mcl Umpire |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
432 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/15/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Rockers |
Royal Phoenix |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Saurabh Naik |
Vinay Hariharan |
|
|
|
Vinay Hariharan |
Vinay Hariharan |
433 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/15/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Toronto Canucks A |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Mohammad Siraj Moosa |
Ghazanfar Ali |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
434 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/15/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Ahmadiyya - AMEA |
King Slayers |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
435 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/10/2023 |
8:30 PM |
Punjab CC |
Sauga 6ERS |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Vinay Hariharan |
|
|
|
Vinay Hariharan |
Vinay Hariharan |
436 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/10/2023 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Sports |
TCS |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
437 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/10/2023 |
7:00 PM |
DesertStorm |
Fusion |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Vinay Hariharan |
|
|
|
Vinay Hariharan |
Vinay Hariharan |
438 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/10/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Deira Boyz |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
439 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/08/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Toronto Canucks A |
Ahmadiyya - AMEA |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Harsh J. Patel |
|
|
|
Harsh J. Patel |
Harsh J. Patel |
440 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/08/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Saurabh Naik |
Shivang Shingala |
|
|
|
Shivang Shingala |
Shivang Shingala |
441 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/08/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Asian Hawks |
820 CC |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Vinay Hariharan |
Manav Upadhyaya |
|
|
|
Manav Upadhyaya |
Manav Upadhyaya |
442 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/03/2023 |
8:30 PM |
ACC - Mississauga |
DesertStorm |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
443 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/03/2023 |
8:30 PM |
Royal Phoenix |
Sauga 6ERS |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
444 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/03/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Rockers |
Super 11 |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
445 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/03/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Punjab CC |
TCS |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
446 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/01/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Asian Hawks |
CIC Spartans |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
|
|
|
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Sandeep Mehta |
447 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/01/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Western Wolf Pack Cricket Club |
King Slayers |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Manav Upadhyaya |
|
|
|
Manav Upadhyaya |
Manav Upadhyaya |
448 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/01/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Ahmadiyya - AMEA |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Shivang Shingala |
|
|
|
Shivang Shingala |
Shivang Shingala |
449 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/26/2023 |
8:30 PM |
Super 11 |
TCS |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Mcl Umpire |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
450 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/26/2023 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
Doncaster Stars |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
451 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/26/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
DesertStorm |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Mcl Umpire |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
452 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/26/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Asian Hawks |
Fusion |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
Vinayak Sivanand |
453 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/24/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Ahmadiyya - AMEA |
Western Wolf Pack Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Mayank Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Mayank Upadhyay |
Mayank Upadhyay |
454 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/24/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
CIC Spartans |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Mcl Umpire |
Vinay Hariharan |
|
|
|
Vinay Hariharan |
Vinay Hariharan |
455 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/24/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Royal Phoenix |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
456 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/19/2023 |
8:30 PM |
ACC - Mississauga |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
457 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/19/2023 |
8:30 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
820 CC |
WnW Pitch 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
458 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/19/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Rockers |
King Slayers |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
459 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/19/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Royal Phoenix |
Toronto Canucks A |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Mcl Umpire |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
460 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Sauga 6ERS |
Titans CC |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Vinay Hariharan |
Soumyadeep Chattopadhyay |
|
|
|
Soumyadeep Chattopadhyay |
Soumyadeep Chattopadhyay |
461 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Punjab CC |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Mcl Umpire |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
462 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Whitby Sports |
Ahmadiyya - AMEA |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
Yatin Kumar |
463 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/12/2023 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Sports |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Mcl Umpire |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
464 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/12/2023 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
Fusion |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
465 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/12/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Doncaster Stars |
ACC - Mississauga |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Mcl Umpire |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
Mcl Umpire |
466 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/12/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Sauga 6ERS |
Super 11 |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
467 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/10/2023 |
10:45 PM |
CIC Spartans |
DesertStorm |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Haaris Kirmani |
Harsh Upadhyay |
|
|
|
Harsh Upadhyay |
Harsh Upadhyay |
468 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/10/2023 |
10:45 PM |
820 CC |
ACC - Mississauga |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Soumyadeep Chattopadhyay |
|
|
|
Soumyadeep Chattopadhyay |
Soumyadeep Chattopadhyay |
469 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/10/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Mcl Umpire |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
470 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/05/2023 |
8:30 PM |
Rockers |
Western Wolf Pack Cricket Club |
WnW Pitch 2 |
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
471 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/05/2023 |
8:30 PM |
Punjab CC |
Whitby Sports |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Munendra Jadon |
472 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/05/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Bazball Cricket Club |
Mr. Hurricanes |
WnW Pitch 2 |
Mcl Umpire |
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
|
|
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
473 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/05/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Deira Boyz |
Fusion |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Ratheesh Sukumar |
|
|
|
Ratheesh Sukumar |
Ratheesh Sukumar |
474 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/03/2023 |
10:45 PM |
TCS |
Titans CC |
WnW Pitch 3 |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
Harshdeep Singh |
|
|
|
Harshdeep Singh |
Harshdeep Singh |
475 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/03/2023 |
10:45 PM |
CIC Spartans |
Kashmiri Canadian Cricket Club (KCCC) |
WnW Pitch 2 |
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
476 |
2023-2024 MCLT12 WINTER LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/03/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Doncaster Stars |
DesertStorm |
WnW Pitch 1 |
Sandeep Mehta |
Vinay Hariharan |
|
|
|
Vinay Hariharan |
Vinay Hariharan |
477 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
Final |
10/09/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton Pacers |
Watan Warriors |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
478 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
Semi Final |
10/09/2023 |
2:45 PM |
Brampton Pacers |
Brampton Raiders |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
Talib Moin Khan |
479 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
Semi Final |
10/09/2023 |
2:45 PM |
Watan Warriors |
Toronto Woodlands |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
480 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
Quarter Final |
10/09/2023 |
11:10 AM |
Toronto Woodlands |
Black Knights |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
Talib Moin Khan |
481 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/09/2023 |
11:10 AM |
Ahmadiyya CC |
Brampton Raiders |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
482 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
Quarter Final |
10/09/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Azaad CC |
Brampton Pacers |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
Talib Moin Khan |
483 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
Quarter Final |
10/09/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Melbourne Sports Club |
Watan Warriors |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
Sandeep Mehta |
484 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Woodlands |
Punjab CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
485 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
4:10 PM |
Farmers CC |
Brampton Pacers |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
486 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Jammu Kings XI |
Punjabi Royals |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
487 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Local Legends |
Azaad CC |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
488 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Ahmadiyya CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
489 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Kitchener Bulls |
Lion Kings CC |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
490 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Azaad CC |
Patiala Shahi Cricket Association |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
491 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:10 AM |
Brampton Pacers |
Jammu Kings XI |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
492 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:10 AM |
Brampton Raiders |
Local Legends |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
493 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:10 AM |
Watan Warriors |
Northern Hawks |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
494 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
9:40 AM |
Punjab CC |
Royal Mavericks |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
495 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
9:40 AM |
Majha Block |
Melbourne Sports Club |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
496 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
9:40 AM |
6ixers |
Black Knights |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
Haaris Kirmani |
|
497 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Hairounaz Cricket Club |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
498 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
6ixers |
Jammu Kings XI |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
Haaris Kirmani |
|
499 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Melbourne Sports Club |
Northern Hawks |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
500 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
4:10 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Royal Mavericks |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
501 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Punjab CC |
Jammu Elite |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
Yatin Kumar |
502 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Punjabi Royals |
Black Knights |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
503 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Brampton Pacers |
6ixers |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
504 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Royal Mavericks |
Toronto Woodlands |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
505 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
2:15 PM |
Jammu Elite |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
506 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Toronto Woodlands |
Ahmadiyya CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
507 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Hairounaz Cricket Club |
Majha Block |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
508 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Patiala Shahi Cricket Association |
Lion Kings CC |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
509 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Melbourne Sports Club |
Watan Warriors |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
510 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Black Knights |
Farmers CC |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
511 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:10 AM |
Local Legends |
Kitchener Bulls |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
512 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:10 AM |
Ahmadiyya CC |
Jammu Elite |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
513 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:10 AM |
Majha Block |
Punjab Lions |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
514 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
9:40 AM |
Patiala Shahi Cricket Association |
Brampton Raiders |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
Haaris Kirmani |
|
515 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
9:40 AM |
Farmers CC |
Punjabi Royals |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
516 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
9:40 AM |
Watan Warriors |
Hairounaz Cricket Club |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
517 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Lion Kings CC |
Azaad CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
518 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Brampton Raiders |
Kitchener Bulls |
Petro Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
Haaris Kirmani |
|
519 |
2023 Boom Boom T10 Blast |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Northern Hawks |
Punjab Lions |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
520 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
Final |
10/01/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Black Knights |
MCC - A |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
Final |
10/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
GTA Giants |
Aquinas |
Khalid Kazim |
Haaris Kirmani |
|
|
|
Haaris Kirmani |
|
522 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
Final |
10/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Blue Sharks |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
Final |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Peshwas |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Paul Coffey |
Ronald Carter |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
524 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
Final |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Rockers-A |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
525 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
Final |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Snipers CC |
Danville South |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
526 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
Final |
09/30/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Sports |
Fusion-B |
Petro Canada |
Khalid Kazim |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
527 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
Final |
09/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Mississauga Qalandars |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
Final |
09/30/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Singhs XI |
Odia Warriors |
Petro Canada |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
529 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
Final |
09/30/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Markhors |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Flemingdon |
Bilal Khan |
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
530 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
Final |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
Hammad Shoaib |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
|
|
|
Ashook Brijcoomar |
|
531 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
Final |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Rising Stars |
Danville North |
Munendra Jadon |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
532 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
Final |
09/30/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Rockers-A |
DS Lions |
Petro Canada |
Asfand Yar |
Shafiullah Baig |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
|
533 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
Final |
09/29/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Snipers CC |
Punjab CC-B |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
534 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
Final |
09/28/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Alpha XI-B |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville South |
Sandeep Mehta |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
535 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
Semi Final |
09/28/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Rockers-A |
Nepalese Canadian |
Gore Meadows (A) |
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
2023 Sep. 24 MCL-CTCF Tapeball Tournament |
|
Final |
09/24/2023 |
4:15 PM |
East End |
RC99 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Toronto Champs |
DS Lions |
Flemingdon |
Rajwant Singh |
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
|
|
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
538 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Panthera-A |
Burlington |
Haaris Kirmani |
Khalid Kazim |
|
|
|
Haaris Kirmani |
|
539 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Blue Sharks |
Spike Sports |
Petro Canada |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Ronald Carter |
|
|
|
Ronald Carter |
|
540 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Mississauga Stallions - A |
Fusion-B |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
541 |
2023 Sep. 24 MCL-CTCF Tapeball Tournament |
|
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
3:15 PM |
RC99 |
Milton Sunrisers |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
2023 Sep. 24 MCL-CTCF Tapeball Tournament |
|
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
2:30 PM |
East End |
Milton Lions |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
2023 Sep. 24 MCL-CTCF Tapeball Tournament |
|
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:45 PM |
Malik Brothers |
Milton Sunrisers |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
2023 Sep. 24 MCL-CTCF Tapeball Tournament |
|
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
RC99 |
Malik Brothers |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
2023 Sep. 24 MCL-CTCF Tapeball Tournament |
|
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:15 PM |
Milton Sunrisers |
RC99 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Toronto Renegades |
Mississauga Qalandars |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Royal Panthers Toronto |
Petro Canada |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Ronald Carter |
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Brothers XI |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Petro Canada |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Ronald Carter |
|
|
|
Ronald Carter |
|
549 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Peshwas |
Rampage |
Burlington |
Haaris Kirmani |
Khalid Kazim |
|
|
|
Haaris Kirmani |
|
550 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Sauga Rams-B |
Surti Strikers |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
551 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
Final |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Falcons |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Flemingdon |
Rajwant Singh |
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
|
|
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
552 |
2023 Sep. 24 MCL-CTCF Tapeball Tournament |
|
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
East End |
Milton Lions |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
2023 Sep. 24 MCL-CTCF Tapeball Tournament |
|
League |
09/24/2023 |
10:45 AM |
Milton Lions |
Brampton Karahi Boys |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
2023 Sep. 24 MCL-CTCF Tapeball Tournament |
|
League |
09/24/2023 |
10:00 AM |
East End |
Brampton Karahi Boys |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
Quarter Final |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Rockers-A |
Punjab Riders |
Paul Coffey |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
556 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Punjab United |
Danville North |
Shafiullah Baig |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
557 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Rising Stars |
Petro Canada |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Talha Tabish |
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Mavericks-B |
Flemingdon |
Utkarsh Shukla |
Rajwant Singh |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
|
559 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Toronto Markhors |
The Expendables |
Burlington |
Haaris Kirmani |
Khalid Kazim |
|
|
|
Haaris Kirmani |
|
560 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Snipers CC |
Deccan Chargers |
Sunnybrook North |
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
561 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Jalsa Knights-A |
Punjab CC-B |
Sunnybrook East |
|
Mohit Malik |
|
|
|
Mohit Malik |
|
562 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Sports |
Toronto Knights |
Petro Canada |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
563 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Singhs XI |
GTA Sultans |
Aquinas |
Khalid Kazim |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
564 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
Quarter Final |
09/23/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Team Gladiators Canada |
SG Lions |
Flemingdon |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
565 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Toronto United |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
566 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
Quarter Final |
09/23/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Sauga Rams-B |
Mighty Hawks |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
567 |
2022 MCLT20 |
2022 T20 Elite |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Boom Boom |
Alpha XI |
Aquinas |
Khalid Kazim |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
568 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Imperials CC |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
569 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
Quarter Final |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Yodhas CC |
Brothers XI |
Flemingdon |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
570 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Mississauga Stallions - C |
Odia Warriors |
Petro Canada |
Munendra Jadon |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
571 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Black Knights |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
572 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
Quarter Final |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Cric Studio |
Toronto Markhors |
Flemingdon |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
573 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
Final |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Azaad CC |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
574 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Prime Predators |
Farmers CC |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
575 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
Quarter Final |
09/23/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Toronto Champs |
Ontario Patriots |
Sunnybrook East |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
|
|
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
576 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
Quarter Final |
09/23/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Bloomington CC |
Mavericks-B |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
577 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
Quarter Final |
09/23/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Toronto Peshwas |
The Tribe |
Paul Coffey |
Sewak Natt |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
578 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
Final |
09/22/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Royal Stars |
GTA Giants |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
579 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
09/22/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Spike Sports |
Paul Coffey |
Sandeep Mehta |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
580 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
Semi Final |
09/21/2023 |
4:30 PM |
Mississauga Stallions - B |
MCC - A |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
581 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
09/21/2023 |
4:30 PM |
Toronto United |
Fusion-A |
Gore Meadows (A) |
Sandeep Mehta |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
582 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
09/20/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Phoenix United |
Toronto Knights |
Cassie Campbell |
Talib Moin Khan |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
583 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/20/2023 |
5:00 PM |
NAS Hurricanes |
Odia Warriors |
Huron Heights |
Khalid Kazim |
Haaris Kirmani |
|
|
|
Haaris Kirmani |
|
584 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
09/20/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-B |
Whitby Sports |
Sunnybrook East |
Rajwant Singh |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
585 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/20/2023 |
5:00 PM |
SG Lions |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
586 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
Semi Final |
09/20/2023 |
4:30 PM |
Elite Demons |
Toronto Falcons |
Petro Canada |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
|
|
|
Ashook Brijcoomar |
|
587 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/19/2023 |
5:00 PM |
BRADFORD CC |
Mississauga Stallions - C |
Danville South |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
588 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/19/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Ontario Stallions |
Snipers CC |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
589 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/19/2023 |
4:30 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Knight Owls |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
590 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/18/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Canucks |
820 CC |
Aquinas |
Khalid Kazim |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
591 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/18/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Asian Hawks |
Sauga Rams-B |
Petro Canada |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
592 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
Semi Final |
09/18/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Gore Meadows (A) |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
593 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
09/18/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Fusion-A |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Rajwant Singh |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
|
594 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
Semi Final |
09/17/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Legends Kerala |
Gujarat Giants |
Burlington |
Ronald Carter |
Rajwant Singh |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
|
595 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Dubai Spartans |
Mississauga Stallions - C |
Flemingdon |
|
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
596 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Lion Kings CC |
Blue Sharks |
Caledonia South |
Shafiullah Baig |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
597 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Fusion-A |
Jammu Kings XI |
Aquinas |
Khalid Kazim |
Shreyans Khanna |
|
|
|
Shreyans Khanna |
|
598 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Tuk Tuk-B |
DS Lions |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
599 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Mississauga Qalandars |
Toronto Renegades |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Mcl Umpire |
|
|
|
|
|
600 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Ghaznavi Progressive Rehab |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
601 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Black Knights |
Meerkats |
Burlington |
Ronald Carter |
Rajwant Singh |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
|
602 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Titans CC |
Peace CC |
Caledonia South |
Shafiullah Baig |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
603 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Alpha XI-B |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Aquinas |
Khalid Kazim |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
604 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Telugu Titans-B |
6IX Vandals-B |
Flemingdon |
|
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
605 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bindaas CC |
Ontario Stallions |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
606 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Bloomington CC |
Toronto Markhors |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Talha Aijaz |
|
|
|
Talha Aijaz |
|
607 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Brahmin Tigers |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Danville South |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
608 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
Semi Final |
09/17/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Adastrians |
GTA Giants |
Sunnybrook East |
|
Gir Shivam |
|
|
|
Gir Shivam |
|
609 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Cric Studio |
Rangers11 |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
610 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Mavericks-A |
SG Lions |
Burlington |
Ronald Carter |
Rajwant Singh |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
|
611 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Mississauga Maestros |
6IX Vandals - A |
Flemingdon |
|
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
612 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Yodhas CC |
Paul Coffey |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
613 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Panthera-A |
Brampton Kings |
Go Green |
Utkarsh Shukla |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
614 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Toronto Champs |
Ontario Patriots |
Sunnybrook North |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
615 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
Semi Final |
09/16/2023 |
4:00 PM |
MCC-B |
Royal Stars |
Huron Heights |
Khalid Kazim |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
616 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
09/16/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Boom Boom |
Petro Canada |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
617 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
4:00 PM |
United CC |
Mississauga Shaheens |
Flemingdon |
|
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
|
|
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
618 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Hawks United |
Punjabi Royals |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
619 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Odia Warriors |
GTA Sultans |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
620 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Jammu Kings XI |
Lion Kings CC |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
621 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Spike Sports |
Alpha XI-A |
Petro Canada |
Munendra Jadon |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
622 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surti Strikers |
Canadian Bulls |
Huron Heights |
Khalid Kazim |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
623 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Telugu Titans-B |
Deaf CC |
Flemingdon |
|
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
|
|
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
624 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Meerkats |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
625 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Toronto Markhors |
Sauga Rams-A |
Danville North |
Asfand Yar |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
626 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Mavericks-B |
Rangers11 |
Paul Coffey |
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
627 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Mavericks-A |
Toronto Titans |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
628 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Rockers-A |
6IX Vandals - A |
Sunnybrook North |
|
Mobeen Shah |
|
|
|
Mobeen Shah |
|
629 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/16/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Panthers - Realtor Amir |
Deccan Chargers |
Sunnybrook East |
|
Yahya Khan |
|
|
|
Yahya Khan |
|
630 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/16/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Ontario Stallions |
Bindaas CC |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Dhruvik Gogna |
|
|
|
Dhruvik Gogna |
|
631 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/15/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Zoroastrian |
Mississauga Stallions - C |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
632 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/15/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Rising Stars |
Paul Coffey |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
633 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/14/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Zoroastrian |
NAS Hurricanes |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
634 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
09/13/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Boom Boom |
Even Eleven CC |
Huron Heights |
Talib Moin Khan |
Haaris Kirmani |
|
|
|
Haaris Kirmani |
|
635 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/13/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Telugu Titans-B |
Rampage |
Sunnybrook East |
Rajwant Singh |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
636 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/13/2023 |
5:00 PM |
DS Lions |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Petro Canada |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Waez Hammad |
|
|
|
Waez Hammad |
|
637 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/13/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
638 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/12/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Tuk Tuk-B |
Toronto Jaguars |
Danville South |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
639 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/12/2023 |
5:00 PM |
DS Lions |
Ontario Patriots |
Aquinas |
Munendra Jadon |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
640 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/12/2023 |
4:30 PM |
Oneness |
Fusion - C |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
641 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/11/2023 |
5:00 PM |
820 CC |
GTA Giants |
Aquinas |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
642 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/11/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Champs |
Rockers-A |
Sunnybrook East |
Rajwant Singh |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
643 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/11/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
644 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/11/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Punjab CC-B |
Deccan Chargers |
Torbram/Sandalwood |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
645 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/11/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Punjab CC-B |
Ontario Stallions |
Torbram/Sandalwood |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
646 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
09/10/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Farmers CC |
Legends Kerala |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Gir Shivam |
|
|
|
Gir Shivam |
|
647 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Adastrians |
Royal Stars |
Flemingdon |
Ronald Carter |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
648 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Fusion - C |
Mississauga Stallions - B |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Haaris Kirmani |
|
|
|
Haaris Kirmani |
|
649 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Mighty Hawks |
Telugu Titans-B |
Paul Coffey |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Rajwant Singh |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
|
650 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Jammu Kings XI |
Alpha XI-A |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Gir Shivam |
|
|
|
Gir Shivam |
|
651 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Rangers11 |
Toronto Markhors |
Aquinas |
Khalid Kazim |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
652 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Royal Panthers Toronto |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Northern Strikers |
GTA Giants |
Flemingdon |
Ronald Carter |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
654 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Punjab CC-A |
Royal Tigers |
Petro Canada |
Haaris Kirmani |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
655 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Peshwas |
Rampage |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
|
|
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
656 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:30 AM |
RC99 |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
657 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Rockers-A |
Punjab Riders |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
|
658 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/10/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Guardians CC |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Flemingdon |
Ronald Carter |
Mohit Malik |
|
|
|
Mohit Malik |
|
659 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/10/2023 |
7:30 AM |
All Stars |
Ghaznavi FVP Law |
Paul Coffey |
|
Talha Aijaz |
|
|
|
Talha Aijaz |
|
660 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/10/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Snipers CC |
Bindaas CC |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
|
|
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
661 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
7:00 PM |
GTA Rhinos |
Toronto Jaguars |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Gir Shivam |
|
|
|
Gir Shivam |
|
662 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Adastrians |
GTA Giants |
Burlington |
Naseem Khot |
Ghazanfar Ali |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
663 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
09/09/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Royal Canadians |
Imperials CC |
Flemingdon |
|
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
664 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/09/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Bindaas CC |
Panthers - Realtor Amir |
Petro Canada |
Khalid Kazim |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
665 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Black Knights |
Mississauga Stallions - B |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Gir Shivam |
|
|
|
Gir Shivam |
|
666 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Dubai Spartans |
BRADFORD CC |
Paul Coffey |
Raza Jamal |
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
|
|
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
667 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto Renegades |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
09/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Burlington United Badshahs |
Petro Canada |
Khalid Kazim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
The Expendables |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Flemingdon |
|
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
670 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ontario Stallions |
Brampton Strikers |
Burlington |
Naseem Khot |
Ghazanfar Ali |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
Ghazanfar Ali |
671 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Canadian Bulls |
Deaf CC |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Mohit Malik |
|
|
|
Mohit Malik |
|
672 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DS Tigers |
Brampton Kings |
Danville North |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Talha Tabish |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
673 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Ghaznavi FVP Law |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Paul Coffey |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Talha Aijaz |
|
|
|
Talha Aijaz |
|
674 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
7:30 AM |
6IX Vandals-B |
The Tribe |
Burlington |
Ghazanfar Ali |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
675 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Punjab Riders |
Ontario Patriots |
Flemingdon |
|
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
676 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/09/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Snipers CC |
Jalsa Knights-A |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Mohit Malik |
|
|
|
Mohit Malik |
|
677 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
09/09/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Gujarat Giants |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
|
678 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/08/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SG Lions |
Toronto Titans |
Go Green |
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
|
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
679 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/08/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Brahmin Tigers |
Toronto Mavericks |
Paul Coffey |
Sandeep Mehta |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
680 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/08/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Sauga CC |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
681 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/07/2023 |
7:00 PM |
GTA United CC |
Panthera-A |
Go Green |
|
Rajwant Singh |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
|
682 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/07/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Mavericks |
United CC |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
683 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/07/2023 |
4:30 PM |
Oneness |
Prime CC |
Gore Meadows (A) |
Saurabh Naik |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
|
|
684 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
09/06/2023 |
7:00 PM |
RC99 |
Azaad CC |
Go Green |
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
|
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
685 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
09/06/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions - A |
Toronto Knights |
Sunnybrook East |
Rajwant Singh |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
686 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/06/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Guardians CC |
Petro Canada |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
687 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/06/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Toronto Falcons |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
688 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
09/05/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Panthers - Karahi Point |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Go Green |
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
|
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
689 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/05/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Toronto Canucks |
Adastrians |
Aquinas |
Khalid Kazim |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
690 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/05/2023 |
5:00 PM |
THE ELITE |
Whitby Sharks |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
691 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/05/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions - B |
Prime CC |
Danville South |
Sandeep Mehta |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
692 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
09/05/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Imperials CC |
Gore Meadows (A) |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
693 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/04/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Punjab Riders |
Nepalese Canadian |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
694 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
09/04/2023 |
4:15 PM |
Spike Sports |
Lion Kings CC |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
695 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
09/04/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Mississauga Thunder |
Mississauga Stallions - A |
SummerLea |
Hammad Shoaib |
Shreyans Khanna |
|
|
|
Shreyans Khanna |
|
696 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
09/04/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Titans CC |
Fusion-B |
Petro Canada |
|
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
|
|
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
697 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/04/2023 |
4:00 PM |
The Tribe |
Telugu Titans-B |
Huron Heights |
Munendra Jadon |
Ashish Shah |
|
|
|
Ashish Shah |
|
698 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/04/2023 |
3:30 PM |
The Expendables |
Brahmin Tigers |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
699 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions - C |
Singhs XI |
SummerLea |
|
|
|
|
|
Shreyans Khanna |
|
700 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Brampton Kings |
SG Lions |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
701 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Toronto Jaguars |
DS Lions |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
|
|
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
702 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
All Stars |
Rising Stars |
Huron Heights |
Munendra Jadon |
Ashish Shah |
|
|
|
Ashish Shah |
|
703 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/04/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Canada Super Kings |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
704 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/04/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Odia Warriors |
NAS Hurricanes |
Humberline South B |
Utkarsh Shukla |
Mujtaba Kasmani |
|
|
|
Mujtaba Kasmani |
|
705 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/04/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Punjab United |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
706 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Peshwas |
6IX Vandals-B |
Huron Heights |
Munendra Jadon |
Ashish Shah |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
707 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Legends Kerala |
CIC Spartans |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
708 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/04/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Panthera-A |
Brothers XI |
SummerLea |
Hammad Shoaib |
Shreyans Khanna |
|
|
|
Shreyans Khanna |
|
709 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
09/04/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Toronto Renegades |
Farmers CC |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
710 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/04/2023 |
7:00 AM |
Canadian Bulls |
Rampage |
Humberline South B |
Utkarsh Shukla |
Mujtaba Kasmani |
|
|
|
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
711 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/03/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
712 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Fusion-A |
Blue Sharks |
Aquinas |
Khalid Kazim |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
713 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Sharks |
Canada Super Kings |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
714 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
09/03/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Mississauga Qalandars |
Jammu Elite |
Danville North |
Sewak Natt |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
|
|
715 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
09/03/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Ghaznavi Progressive Rehab |
Danville South |
Sandeep Mehta |
Hammad Shoaib |
|
|
|
|
|
716 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Yodhas CC |
Panthera-A |
Aquinas |
Khalid Kazim |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
717 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
09/03/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Whitby Sports |
Peace CC |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
718 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Toronto Falcons |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Humberline South B |
Ronald Carter |
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
|
|
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
719 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Telugu Titans-A |
Rangers11 |
Paul Coffey |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Mukesh Bogineni |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
720 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Sauga CC |
Punjab Riders |
Danville South |
Hammad Shoaib |
Talha Aijaz |
|
|
|
Talha Aijaz |
|
721 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
09/03/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Prime Predators |
Punjab Lions |
Danville North |
|
Talha Tabish |
|
|
|
Talha Aijaz |
|
722 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sauga Rams-A |
Cric Studio |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
723 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Panthera-B |
Mighty Hawks |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
724 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
7:00 AM |
Mississauga Stallions - B |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Humberline South B |
Ronald Carter |
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
|
|
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
725 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/02/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Punjab United |
Rising Stars |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
|
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
726 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
4:00 PM |
MCC-B |
Northern Strikers |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
727 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
09/02/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Even Eleven CC |
Royal Canadians |
Burlington |
Naseem Khot |
Haaris Kirmani |
|
|
|
Haaris Kirmani |
|
728 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
09/02/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Mississauga Thunder |
Titans CC |
Petro Canada |
Khalid Kazim |
Shafiullah Baig |
|
|
|
Ronald Carter |
|
729 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
09/02/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Toronto Renegades |
Gujarat Giants |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
|
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
730 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
THE ELITE |
Elite Demons |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
731 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Singhs XI |
NAS Hurricanes |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
732 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Brothers XI |
GTA United CC |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Ronald Carter |
|
|
|
Ronald Carter |
|
733 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
09/02/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Burlington United Badshahs |
Imperials CC |
Burlington |
Naseem Khot |
Haaris Kirmani |
|
|
|
Haaris Kirmani |
|
734 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Rampage |
Surti Strikers |
Humberline South B |
Hammad Shoaib |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
735 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Nepalese Canadian |
Danville North |
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
736 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/02/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Panthers - Realtor Amir |
Punjab CC-B |
Paul Coffey |
Shreyans Khanna |
Talha Aijaz |
|
|
|
Talha Aijaz |
|
737 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Mighty Hawks |
Rockers B |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
738 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
7:30 AM |
United CC |
Toronto Markhors |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Ronald Carter |
|
|
|
Ronald Carter |
|
739 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/02/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Jalsa Knights-A |
Ontario Stallions |
Burlington |
|
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
740 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
7:00 AM |
DS Tigers |
A&A CC |
Humberline South B |
Hammad Shoaib |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
741 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
09/01/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton Kings |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Go Green |
|
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
742 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
09/01/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Shaheens |
Cric Studio |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
743 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
09/01/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
All Stars |
Paul Coffey |
Sandeep Mehta |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
744 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/31/2023 |
7:00 PM |
GTA United CC |
DS Tigers |
Go Green |
|
Rajwant Singh |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
|
745 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/31/2023 |
5:00 PM |
6IX Vandals - A |
DS Lions |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
746 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/30/2023 |
7:15 PM |
Black Knights |
Mississauga Stallions - B |
Go Green |
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
|
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
747 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/30/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Shaheens |
Brahmin Tigers |
Huron Heights |
Haaris Kirmani |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
748 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/30/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Guardians CC |
Petro Canada |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
749 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/30/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Deccan Chargers |
Brampton Strikers |
Humberline South B |
Ashook Brijcoomar |
Rajwant Singh |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
|
750 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/30/2023 |
4:30 PM |
NAS Hurricanes |
Zoroastrian |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
751 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/29/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Prime CC |
Meerkats |
Go Green |
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
|
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
752 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/29/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Northern Strikers |
MCC-B |
Aquinas |
Khalid Kazim |
Haaris Kirmani |
|
|
|
Haaris Kirmani |
|
753 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/29/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Asian Hawks |
Canadian Bulls |
Humberline South B |
Rajwant Singh |
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
|
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
754 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/29/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Punjab Riders |
DS Lions |
Danville South |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Waez Hammad |
|
|
|
Waez Hammad |
|
755 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/29/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Snipers CC |
Ontario Stallions |
Danville North |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
756 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/28/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Jalsa Knights-A |
Punjab CC-B |
Go Green |
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
|
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
757 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/28/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Singhs XI |
Mississauga Stallions - C |
Sunnybrook West |
Rajwant Singh |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
758 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/28/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Shaheens |
Bloomington CC |
Aquinas |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
759 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/28/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Tuk Tuk-B |
Toronto Champs |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
760 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Adastrians |
Toronto Canucks |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
761 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
08/27/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Peace CC |
Titans CC |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Ashish Shah |
|
|
|
Ashish Shah |
|
762 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Toronto Champs |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
763 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Jammu Elite |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
764 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Ghaznavi Progressive Rehab |
Mississauga Qalandars |
Paul Coffey |
Ronald Carter |
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
|
|
|
|
765 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
CIC Spartans |
Toronto Renegades |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Ashish Shah |
|
|
|
Ashish Shah |
|
766 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
08/27/2023 |
11:30 AM |
JK Knight Riders |
Gujarat Giants |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
767 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:30 AM |
RC99 |
Royal Tigers |
Danville North |
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
768 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Panthers - Karahi Point |
Hawks United |
Paul Coffey |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
769 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Mavericks-A |
A&A CC |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Dhruvik Gogna |
|
|
|
Dhruvik Gogna |
|
770 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Petro Canada |
Haaris Kirmani |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
771 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ghaznavi-B |
Northern Strikers |
Go Green |
|
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
772 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Alpha XI-A |
Toronto United |
Danville North |
Shreyans Khanna |
Niral Joshi |
|
|
|
Shreyans Khanna |
|
773 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Toronto Mavericks |
Petro Canada |
Naseem Khot |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
774 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/26/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Rising Stars |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Aquinas |
Khalid Kazim |
Waez Hammad |
|
|
|
Waez Hammad |
|
775 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Sharks |
Elite Demons |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
776 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Blue Sharks |
Lion Kings CC |
Danville North |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
777 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Titans CC |
Phoenix United |
Petro Canada |
Naseem Khot |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
778 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ghaznavi FVP Law |
Guardians CC |
Aquinas |
Khalid Kazim |
Waez Hammad |
|
|
|
Waez Hammad |
|
779 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Singhs XI |
BRADFORD CC |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
780 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Punjab CC-A |
RC99 |
Danville North |
Munendra Jadon |
Talha Aijaz |
|
|
|
Talha Aijaz |
|
781 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Toronto Titans |
Panthera-A |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
|
|
782 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SG Lions |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Dhruvik Gogna |
|
|
|
Dhruvik Gogna |
|
783 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
08/26/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Legends Kerala |
Farmers CC |
Paul Coffey |
Sandeep Mehta |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
784 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/25/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Rangers11 |
Mississauga Shaheens |
Go Green |
|
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
785 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
08/25/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Stallions - A |
Whitby Sports |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
786 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/25/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Mavericks |
Mavericks-B |
Dixie/407 B |
Ronald Carter |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
787 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
08/25/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Farmers CC |
Toronto Renegades |
Paul Coffey |
Sandeep Mehta |
Rajwant Singh |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
|
788 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/24/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Rampage |
Mighty Hawks |
Go Green |
|
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
789 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/24/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
Panthers - Realtor Amir |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
790 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/23/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Toronto Falcons |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Go Green |
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
|
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
791 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/23/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Stars |
MCC-B |
Huron Heights |
Talib Moin Khan |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
792 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/23/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion - C |
MCC - A |
Petro Canada |
Asfand Yar |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
793 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/23/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Rockers B |
Telugu Titans-B |
Danville North |
Ronald Carter |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
794 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/23/2023 |
5:00 PM |
DS Lions |
GTA Rhinos |
Humberline South B |
Rajwant Singh |
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
|
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
795 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/22/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Rockers B |
Asian Hawks |
Go Green |
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
|
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
796 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/22/2023 |
5:00 PM |
MCC - A |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
797 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/22/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Telugu Titans-A |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Aquinas |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
798 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/22/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Peshwas |
Deaf CC |
Humberline South B |
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
|
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
799 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/21/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton Kings |
Brothers XI |
Go Green |
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
|
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
800 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/21/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Stars |
Toronto Canucks |
Aquinas |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
801 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/21/2023 |
5:00 PM |
MCC - A |
Prime CC |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
802 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/21/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Oneness |
Meerkats |
Sunnybrook West |
Rajwant Singh |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
803 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
08/21/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion-B |
Mississauga Thunder |
Petro Canada |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
804 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Whitby Sharks |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
805 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
08/20/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Alpha XI-B |
Royal Canadians |
Aquinas |
Shreyans Khanna |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
806 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Zoroastrian |
GTA Sultans |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
807 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Royal Panthers Toronto |
Ghaznavi Progressive Rehab |
Danville South |
Haaris Kirmani |
Khalid Kazim |
|
|
|
|
|
808 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto Renegades |
Jammu Elite |
Danville North |
Ronald Carter |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
|
|
809 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Imperials CC |
Boom Boom |
Aquinas |
Naseem Khot |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
810 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
11:30 AM |
SG Lions |
GTA United CC |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
811 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Royal Tigers |
Hawks United |
Danville South |
Ronald Carter |
Talha Aijaz |
|
|
|
Talha Aijaz |
|
812 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Panthers - Karahi Point |
RC99 |
Danville North |
Haaris Kirmani |
Waez Hammad |
|
|
|
Waez Hammad |
|
813 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Punjab CC-A |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Rajwant Singh |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
|
814 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
08/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CIC Spartans |
Legends Kerala |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
815 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
7:30 AM |
The Tribe |
Canadian Bulls |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Gir Shivam |
|
|
|
Gir Shivam |
|
816 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Adastrians |
Ghaznavi-B |
Huron Heights |
Khalid Kazim |
Waez Hammad |
|
|
|
Waez Hammad |
|
817 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Toronto Falcons |
THE ELITE |
Paul Coffey |
Talib Moin Khan |
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
|
|
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
818 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
08/19/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Even Eleven CC |
Boom Boom |
Burlington |
Ronald Carter |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
819 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Lion Kings CC |
Alpha XI-A |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
820 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/19/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Ghaznavi FVP Law |
All Stars |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Shreyans Khanna |
|
|
|
Shreyans Khanna |
|
821 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto United |
Spike Sports |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
822 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:30 PM |
The Expendables |
Mississauga Shaheens |
Paul Coffey |
Talib Moin Khan |
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
|
|
Utkarsh Shukla |
|
823 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Prime CC |
MCC - A |
Huron Heights |
Khalid Kazim |
Waez Hammad |
|
|
|
Waez Hammad |
|
824 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Phoenix United |
Fusion-B |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Ashish Shah |
|
|
|
Ashish Shah |
|
825 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Guardians CC |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Burlington |
Naseem Khot |
Ronald Carter |
|
|
|
Ronald Carter |
|
826 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Hawks United |
Royal Tigers |
Danville North |
|
Talha Aijaz |
|
|
|
Talha Aijaz |
|
827 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Punjabi Royals |
Azaad CC |
Paul Coffey |
Talib Moin Khan |
Rajwant Singh |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
|
828 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
JK Knight Riders |
Punjab Lions |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Ashish Shah |
|
|
|
Ashish Shah |
|
829 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/18/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Toronto Titans |
Yodhas CC |
Go Green |
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
|
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
830 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/18/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Fusion - C |
Black Knights |
Dixie/407 C |
Talib Moin Khan |
Ashish Shah |
|
|
|
Ashish Shah |
|
831 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/18/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Sauga CC |
Mississauga Maestros |
Paul Coffey |
Sandeep Mehta |
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
|
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
832 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
08/18/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Legends Kerala |
JK Knight Riders |
Danville North |
Ronald Carter |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
833 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/17/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
6IX Vandals - A |
Go Green |
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
|
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
834 |
2023 MCL100 - Super 8 |
|
Final |
08/17/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Toronto United |
Mississauga Qalandars |
Danville North |
Munendra Jadon |
Ashish Shah |
|
|
|
Ashish Shah |
|
835 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/16/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Punjab CC-A |
Punjabi Royals |
Go Green |
|
Gir Shivam |
|
|
|
Gir Shivam |
|
836 |
2023 MCL100 - Super 8 |
|
Semi Final |
08/16/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Rockers |
Mississauga Qalandars |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
837 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
08/16/2023 |
5:15 PM |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Royal Canadians |
Petro Canada |
Khalid Kazim |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
838 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/16/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Northern Strikers |
Ghaznavi-B |
Huron Heights |
Asfand Yar |
Waez Hammad |
|
|
|
Waez Hammad |
|
839 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/16/2023 |
5:00 PM |
THE ELITE |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Humberline South B |
|
Ronald Carter |
|
|
|
Ronald Carter |
|
840 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/16/2023 |
5:00 PM |
All Stars |
Punjab United |
Sunnybrook West |
Rajwant Singh |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
|
841 |
2023 MCL100 - Super 8 |
|
Semi Final |
08/15/2023 |
5:30 PM |
UZ Markhor |
Toronto United |
Danville North |
Munendra Jadon |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
842 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/15/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Rockers B |
Surti Strikers |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
Mujtaba Riaz |
|
843 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
08/15/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Legends Kerala |
Toronto Renegades |
Humberline South B |
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
|
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
844 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
08/15/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Prime Predators |
Gujarat Giants |
Danville South |
Sandeep Mehta |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
845 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/14/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
United CC |
Go Green |
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
|
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
846 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/14/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Elite Demons |
Toronto Falcons |
Sunnybrook West |
Rajwant Singh |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
847 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/14/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Prime CC |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Aquinas |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
848 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/14/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Odia Warriors |
Zoroastrian |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
849 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Brahmin Tigers |
Toronto Markhors |
Go Green |
|
Rajwant Singh |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
|
850 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Oneness |
Mississauga Stallions - B |
Petro Canada |
Munendra Jadon |
Raza Jamal |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
851 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
08/13/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Peace CC |
Phoenix United |
Burlington |
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
852 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Blue Sharks |
Fusion-A |
Petro Canada |
Ashish Shah |
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
|
|
Muhammad Siraj Moosa |
|
853 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto Renegades |
Royal Panthers Toronto |
Paul Coffey |
Khalid Kazim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
854 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Jammu Elite |
Ghaznavi Progressive Rehab |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
|
|
855 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington United Badshahs |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Burlington |
Talib Moin Khan |
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
|
|
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
856 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Azaad CC |
RC99 |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
|
857 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Rising Stars |
All Stars |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Ashish Shah |
|
|
|
Ashish Shah |
|
858 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Hawks United |
Paul Coffey |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Niral Joshi |
|
|
|
Niral Joshi |
|
859 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Bloomington CC |
Rangers11 |
Burlington |
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
860 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
08/12/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Titans CC |
Mississauga Stallions - A |
Aquinas |
Talib Moin Khan |
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
|
|
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
|
861 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
08/12/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Imperials CC |
Petro Canada |
Munendra Jadon |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
862 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Ghaznavi FVP Law |
Aquinas |
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
863 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Royal Panthers Toronto |
Jammu Elite |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
|
|
864 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Brampton Kings |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Petro Canada |
Naseem Khot |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
865 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Cric Studio |
Mavericks-B |
Danville North |
Talha Aijaz |
Talha Tabish |
|
|
|
Talha Tabish |
|
866 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Toronto Titans |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
867 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Tigers |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
|
|
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
868 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/11/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Tuk Tuk-B |
Sauga CC |
Go Green |
|
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
869 |
2023 MCL100 - Super 8 |
|
League |
08/11/2023 |
5:30 PM |
UZ Markhor |
Toronto United |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
870 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
08/11/2023 |
5:00 PM |
JK Knight Riders |
CIC Spartans |
Paul Coffey |
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
871 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/10/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Telugu Titans-A |
United CC |
Go Green |
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
|
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
872 |
2023 MCL100 - Super 8 |
|
League |
08/10/2023 |
5:30 PM |
RC 99 |
Royal Tigers |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Ronald Carter |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
|
873 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/09/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Toronto Canucks |
MCC-B |
Go Green |
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
|
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
874 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/09/2023 |
5:30 PM |
GTA Giants |
Adastrians |
Sunnybrook West |
|
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
875 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
08/09/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Alpha XI-B |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Petro Canada |
Ashish Shah |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
876 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/09/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Brothers XI |
Danville North |
Talib Moin Khan |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
Talib Moin Khan |
877 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/09/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Rockers-A |
Tuk Tuk-B |
Humberline South B |
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
|
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
878 |
2023 MCL100 - Super 8 |
|
League |
08/08/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Rockers |
Brampton Hawks |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Ashish Shah |
|
|
|
Ashish Shah |
|
879 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/08/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
THE ELITE |
Humberline South B |
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
880 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/08/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Knight Owls |
Toronto Mavericks |
Aquinas |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
881 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/08/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Nepalese Canadian |
6IX Vandals - A |
Danville South |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
882 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/07/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Rampage |
Panthera-B |
Go Green |
Awais Qureshi |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
883 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/07/2023 |
5:00 PM |
GTA Sultans |
Zoroastrian |
Aquinas |
Asfand Yar |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
884 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/07/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Blue Sharks |
Toronto United |
Danville North |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
885 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
08/07/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Prime Predators |
Farmers CC |
SummerLea |
Rajwant Singh |
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
|
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
886 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/07/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Toronto Markhors |
Brahmin Tigers |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Awais Qureshi |
|
|
|
Awais Qureshi |
|
887 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/07/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Panthers - Realtor Amir |
Punjab CC-B |
Danville North |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
888 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Fusion - C |
Meerkats |
Huron Heights |
Naseem Khot |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
889 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
08/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Toronto Knights |
Whitby Sports |
SummerLea |
Rajwant Singh |
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
|
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
890 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ontario Patriots |
Nepalese Canadian |
Petro Canada |
Asfand Yar |
Mujtaba Riaz |
|
|
|
Mujtaba Riaz |
|
891 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Mavericks-B |
The Expendables |
Go Green |
Awais Qureshi |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
892 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
08/07/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Alpha XI-B |
Imperials CC |
Humberline South B |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Talha Aijaz |
|
|
|
Talha Aijaz |
|
893 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/07/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Bindaas CC |
Jalsa Knights-A |
Danville North |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Hammad Shoaib |
|
|
|
Hammad Shoaib |
|
894 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Bulls |
Toronto Peshwas |
SummerLea |
Vrishabh Malviya |
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
|
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
895 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
6IX Vandals - A |
Punjab Riders |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
|
896 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/07/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Telugu Titans-B |
Sauga Rams-B |
Go Green |
Awais Qureshi |
Mohit Malik |
|
|
|
Mohit Malik |
|
897 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/07/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Hyderabad Hawks |
Yodhas CC |
Huron Heights |
Naseem Khot |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
898 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/07/2023 |
7:00 AM |
Asian Hawks |
Deaf CC |
Humberline South B |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Talha Aijaz |
|
|
|
Talha Aijaz |
|
899 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
7:00 PM |
GTA Rhinos |
Nepalese Canadian |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
900 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
5:00 PM |
MCC - A |
Mississauga Stallions - B |
Aquinas |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
901 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
08/06/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Mississauga Thunder |
Phoenix United |
Burlington |
Awais Qureshi |
Shreyans Khanna |
|
|
|
Shreyans Khanna |
|
902 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Sauga CC |
Rockers-A |
Danville North |
Raza Jamal |
Rajwant Singh |
|
|
|
Mcl Umpire |
|
903 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Asian Hawks |
Surti Strikers |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
904 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto Knights |
Fusion-B |
Aquinas |
Khalid Kazim |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
905 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Alpha XI-B |
Even Eleven CC |
Danville South |
Rajasubramanian Jambulingam |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
906 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto United |
Jammu Kings XI |
Danville North |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
907 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
820 CC |
Toronto Canucks |
Burlington |
Awais Qureshi |
Shreyans Khanna |
|
|
|
Shreyans Khanna |
|
908 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/06/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Tuk Tuk CC-A |
Rising Stars |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
909 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/06/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Deccan Chargers |
Snipers CC |
Humberline South B |
Talha Aijaz |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
910 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Mighty Hawks |
Punjab Qalandars |
Danville South |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
911 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Yodhas CC |
Mavericks-A |
Danville North |
Naseem Khot |
Niral Joshi |
|
|
|
Niral Joshi |
|
912 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Toronto Champs |
Punjab Riders |
Paul Coffey |
Ronald Carter |
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
|
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
913 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Ghaznavi FVP Law |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
914 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CIC Spartans |
Farmers CC |
Humberline South B |
Talha Aijaz |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
915 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Brothers XI |
DS Tigers |
Burlington |
Awais Qureshi |
Shreyans Khanna |
|
|
|
Shreyans Khanna |
|
916 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
08/06/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Toronto Renegades |
Prime Predators |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
|
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
917 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
08/05/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Punjab Lions |
Toronto Renegades |
Go Green |
Awais Qureshi |
Talib Moin Khan |
|
|
|
Talib Moin Khan |
|
918 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
08/05/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Peace CC |
Whitby Sports |
Petro Canada |
Munendra Jadon |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
919 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Toronto Peshwas |
The Tribe |
Huron Heights |
Niral Joshi |
Shreyans Khanna |
|
|
|
Shreyans Khanna |
|
920 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Cric Studio |
Toronto Mavericks |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Awais Qureshi |
|
|
|
Awais Qureshi |
|
921 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Hyderabad Hawks |
GTA United CC |
Danville North |
Khalid Kazim |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
922 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
A&A CC |
Petro Canada |
Naseem Khot |
Ronald Carter |
|
|
|
Ronald Carter |
|
923 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
GTA Rhinos |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Huron Heights |
Niral Joshi |
Shreyans Khanna |
|
|
|
Shreyans Khanna |
|
924 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Punjab Qalandars |
Rampage |
Go Green |
Awais Qureshi |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Awais Qureshi |
|
925 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Royal Stars |
Ghaznavi-B |
Humberline South B |
Talib Moin Khan |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
926 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Toronto Titans |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Danville North |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Waez Hammad |
|
|
|
Waez Hammad |
|
927 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
08/05/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Gujarat Giants |
Prime Predators |
Paul Coffey |
Hammad Shoaib |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
|
|
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
|
928 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Sauga 6ERS T25 |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Naseem Khot |
|
|
|
Naseem Khot |
|
929 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Sauga Rams-A |
The Expendables |
Go Green |
Awais Qureshi |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
930 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
7:00 AM |
NAS Hurricanes |
GTA Sultans |
Humberline South B |
Talib Moin Khan |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
931 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/04/2023 |
7:00 PM |
DS Lions |
Mississauga Maestros |
Go Green |
|
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
932 |
2023 MCL100 - Super 8 |
|
League |
08/04/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Toronto United |
Yukti Cricket Club |
Paul Coffey |
Naseem Khot |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
933 |
2023 MCL100 - Super 8 |
|
League |
08/04/2023 |
5:30 PM |
UZ Markhor |
Royal Tigers |
Danville North |
Talib Moin Khan |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
934 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/03/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Mavericks-A |
DS Tigers |
Go Green |
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
|
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
935 |
2023 MCL100 - Super 8 |
|
League |
08/03/2023 |
5:30 PM |
LEHNDA PUNJAB |
Brampton Hawks |
Danville North |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
936 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/02/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Sauga Rams-A |
Bloomington CC |
Go Green |
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
|
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
937 |
2023 MCL100 - Super 8 |
|
League |
08/02/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Fusion |
Mississauga Qalandars |
Danville North |
Munendra Jadon |
Ashish Shah |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
938 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/02/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Adastrians |
Royal Stars |
Huron Heights |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
939 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/02/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Elite Demons |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Sunnybrook West |
Rajwant Singh |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
940 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/02/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Tuk Tuk-B |
Mississauga Maestros |
Humberline South B |
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
|
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
941 |
2023 MCL100 - Super 8 |
|
League |
08/01/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Toronto United |
Eagle Ryders |
Danville North |
Munendra Jadon |
Ashish Shah |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
Munendra Jadon |
942 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
08/01/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Toronto Falcons |
Canada Super Kings |
Humberline South B |
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
|
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
943 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
08/01/2023 |
5:00 PM |
6IX Vandals-B |
Rockers B |
Aquinas |
Asfand Yar |
Mujtaba Riaz |
|
|
|
Mujtaba Riaz |
|
944 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/01/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Ontario Patriots |
Tuk Tuk-B |
Danville South |
Sandeep Mehta |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
945 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
07/31/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Knight Owls |
The Expendables |
Go Green |
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
|
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
946 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/31/2023 |
5:15 PM |
Black Knights |
Oneness |
Aquinas |
Munendra Jadon |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
947 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/31/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Adastrians |
Northern Strikers |
Sunnybrook West |
Rajwant Singh |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
948 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Elite |
League |
07/31/2023 |
5:00 PM |
JK Knight Riders |
Legends Kerala |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
949 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
07/30/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Royal Canadians |
Sauga 6ERS T20 |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
950 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
4:00 PM |
GTA Giants |
Northern Strikers |
Petro Canada |
Ronald Carter |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
951 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Fusion-A |
Toronto United |
Paul Coffey |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
|
952 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Whitby Sharks |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
953 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Lion Kings CC |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Paul Coffey |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
|
954 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto Renegades |
Ghaznavi Progressive Rehab |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
955 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
820 CC |
Adastrians |
Petro Canada |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
Waez Hammad |
|
|
|
Waez Hammad |
|
956 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Dubai Spartans |
Odia Warriors |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
957 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Royal Tigers |
Punjabi Royals |
Danville North |
Ronald Carter |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
958 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Hawks United |
Punjab CC-A |
Paul Coffey |
Hammad Shoaib |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
959 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Punjab United |
All Stars |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Niral Joshi |
|
|
|
Niral Joshi |
|
960 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Toronto Jaguars |
Royal Phoenix T25 |
Go Green |
Talib Moin Khan |
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
|
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
961 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga Stallions - C |
Odia Warriors |
Go Green |
|
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
962 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
07/29/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Peace CC |
Mississauga Thunder |
Petro Canada |
Talib Moin Khan |
Waez Hammad |
|
|
|
Waez Hammad |
|
963 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Premier |
League |
07/29/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Sports |
Phoenix United |
Aquinas |
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
964 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Spike Sports |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
965 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
07/29/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Imperials CC |
Royal Canadians |
Go Green |
|
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
966 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Burlington United Badshahs |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Aquinas |
|
Awais Qureshi |
|
|
|
Awais Qureshi |
|
967 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Jammu Kings XI |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
968 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ghaznavi-B |
Toronto Canucks |
Petro Canada |
Talib Moin Khan |
Talha Aijaz |
|
|
|
|
Talha Aijaz |
969 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
11:30 AM |
United CC |
The Expendables |
Go Green |
Niral Joshi |
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
970 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
07/29/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Punjab United |
Ghaznavi FVP Law |
Paul Coffey |
Talha Tabish |
Yatin Kumar |
|
|
|
Yatin Kumar |
|
971 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Super 8 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Panthers - Karahi Point |
Punjabi Royals |
Danville North |
Vinayak Sivanand |
Hammad Shoaib |
|
|
|
Hammad Shoaib |
|
972 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Rising Stars |
Guardians CC |
Petro Canada |
Shafiullah Baig |
Awais Qureshi |
|
|
|
Awais Qureshi |
|
973 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Yodhas CC |
Team Gladiators Canada |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
Gurveer Ranwa |
|
974 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
07/28/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Telugu Titans-A |
Mavericks-B |
Go Green |
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
|
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
975 |
2023 MCL100 - Super 8 |
|
League |
07/28/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Royal Tigers |
Brampton Hawks |
Danville North |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
976 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/28/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Nepalese Canadian |
Mississauga Maestros |
Paul Coffey |
Sandeep Mehta |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
977 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
07/27/2023 |
7:00 PM |
The Tribe |
Asian Hawks |
Go Green |
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
|
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
978 |
2023 MCL100 - Super 8 |
|
League |
07/27/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Mississauga Qalandars |
Eagle Ryders |
Danville North |
Talib Moin Khan |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
979 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
07/26/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Surti Strikers |
Sauga Rams-B |
Go Green |
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
|
|
RANJIT PRAJAPATI |
|
980 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
07/26/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Mr. Hurricanes |
Cric Studio |
Huron Heights |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
981 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
07/26/2023 |
5:00 PM |
6IX Vandals-B |
Panthera-B |
Humberline South B |
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
|
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
982 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/26/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Punjab Riders |
Toronto Jaguars |
Danville North |
Talib Moin Khan |
Asfand Yar |
|
|
|
Asfand Yar |
Talib Moin Khan |
983 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
07/26/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton Strikers |
Jalsa Knights-A |
Petro Canada |
Munendra Jadon |
Ashish Shah |
|
|
|
Ashish Shah |
Munendra Jadon |
984 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Premier |
League |
07/26/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Bindaas CC |
Deccan Chargers |
Sunnybrook West |
Rajwant Singh |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
985 |
2023 MCL100 - Super 8 |
|
League |
07/25/2023 |
5:30 PM |
UZ Markhor |
Yukti Cricket Club |
Danville South |
Awais Qureshi |
Ashish Shah |
|
|
|
Ashish Shah |
|
986 |
2023 MCL100 - Super 8 |
|
League |
07/25/2023 |
5:30 PM |
LEHNDA PUNJAB |
Fusion |
Danville North |
Sandeep Mehta |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
987 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
07/25/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Sauga Rams-A |
United CC |
Aquinas |
Asfand Yar |
Mujtaba Riaz |
|
|
|
Mujtaba Riaz |
|
988 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/25/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Ontario Patriots |
Rockers-A |
Humberline South B |
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
|
|
Vrishabh Malviya |
|
989 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Elite |
League |
07/24/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Boom Boom |
Go Green |
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
|
|
Meet Chokshi |
|
990 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/24/2023 |
5:15 PM |
Toronto Metro Cricket Club |
Centurion Cricket Club |
Petro Canada |
Munendra Jadon |
Mujtaba Riaz |
|
|
|
Mujtaba Riaz |
|
991 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 2 |
League |
07/24/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Canada Super Kings |
Toronto Falcons |
Sunnybrook West |
Rajwant Singh |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Bilal Khan |
|
992 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/24/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Black Knights |
Royal Phoenix T20 |
Aquinas |
Muhammad Kamran Ansari |
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
|
|
Syed Muhammad Talha Anwar |
|
993 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/24/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
GTA United CC |
Danville North |
Saurabh Naik |
Sandeep Mehta |
|
|
|
Sandeep Mehta |
|
994 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Divison 2 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Panthera-B |
Sauga Rams-B |
Go Green |
Awais Qureshi |
Bilal Khan |
|
|
|
Awais Qureshi |
|
995 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Odia Warriors |
Dubai Spartans |
Burlington |
Talib Moin Khan |
Shreyans Khanna |
|
|
|
Shreyans Khanna |
|
996 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
4:00 PM |
GTA Sultans |
BRADFORD CC |
Aquinas |
Muhammad Farooque |
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
|
|
Vinayak Sivanand |
|
997 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Mississauga Dolphins |
Blue Sharks |
Danville South |
Asfand Yar |
Munendra Jadon |
|
|
|
Munendra Jadon |
|
998 |
2023 MCL T20 |
Super 8 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Fusion-A |
Lion Kings CC |
Go Green |
|
|
|
|
|
Awais Qureshi |
|
999 |
2023 MCL T25 |
Division 1 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Panthera-A |
DS Tigers |
Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niral Joshi |
1000 |
2023 MCL50 - Super 6 |
|
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Royal Panthers Toronto |
Mississauga Qalandars |
Danville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|